Friday - Jan 18

Location: OFFSITE

 
Presented by

 
--
 
5K RUN
 
--
 
Full workout details can be found at wodapalooza.com
1 ALYSHA Troyer SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
2 AMY JONES CROSSFIT 309
3
4 CHRISSIE WHITE CROSSFIT WINNSBORO
5 CHRISTELLE EL DEBS SIMPLY CROSSFIT
6 COURTNEY ROSELLE CROSSFIT LINK
7 EMILY PEARCE CROSSFIT HYPE
8 GINA DELUCIA TOTAL PURSUIT ATHLETICS
9 JAMIE MCELWAIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
10 Jenna Luebbers COMPELLED FITNESS
11 JESSYCA NADEAU CROSSFIT ZERO 8
12 JULIA KAMIDE SMOKEY HOLLOW CROSSFIT
13 KATHERINE ROSS CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
14 KATIE HARPER CROSSFIT SOUTH BROOKLYN
15 KIM CHARTRAND CROSSFIT 819
16 KRISTIN LEBLANC CROSSFIT 813
17 LINDSEY GLEASON 5TOWNS CROSSFIT
18 LINDSEY GRASIS CROSSFIT 1977
19 LINDSEY PHILLIPS HARBORSIDE CROSSFIT
20 LOTTE HELLEBUYCK CROSSFIT PINNACLE
21 MARY LAW CROSSFIT STARS AND BARS
22 MELISSA BERKE THE COLISEUM STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
23 MYRIAM PLAMONDON CROSSFIT BURST
24 SADIE DUNAWAY CROSSFIT COMPLETE
25 SHANNON MCGUIRE PUSH511 CROSSFIT
26 SHELBY JONES CROSSFIT CHARLEVOIX
27 SHERI WALSH CROSSFIT 1FORCE
28 VALÉRIE BOILEAU REEBOK CROSSFIT YUL
29 VICTORIA ASHLEY CROSSFIT LIFT DISTRICT
30 ZAIRA ALFANO BLACK WOLF
31 ALEJANDRO BRITO NAHUEL TRAINING BOX
32 BRANDON TRUE CROSSFIT CONQUEST
33 Corban Cressley CROSSFIT MT. JULIET
34 DOMENIC TERCERO D’AGOSTINO NORTH NAPLES CROSSFIT
35 GEORGE LOUZEK CROSSFIT AMOSKEAG
36 JAKE GILES NORTHERN SUFFOLK CROSSFIT
37 JAKE OUELLETTE CROSSFIT RISING TIDE
38 JAMES ENGESSER ANGEL OAK CROSSFIT
39 JARED SILVERMAN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
40 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
41 JOHNNY MALGERI CROSSFIT DEFINED
42 JONATHAN EDEL ICON ATHLETE
43 JOSHUA MUNOZ IMA CROSSFIT
44 JUSTIN FIELD CROSSFIT APOLLO
45 LOUIS MARTINELLI CROSSFIT GREENPOINT
46 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
47 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT SDG
48 NATHAN GARCIA CROSSFIT ECLIPSE
49 NOAH JOHNSON CROSSFIT EL CID
50 PAUL SAKOWSKI CROSSFIT HYGGE
51 PETER NELLIS MOTOR CITY CROSSFIT
52 PEYTON YANDEL COMPELLED FITNESS
53 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
54 ROY COHEN STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
55 SHANE LLOYD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
56 SHANE CAVANAUGH CROSSFIT GAMBIT
57 STEPHEN VALDEZ-JONES CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
58 Todd Weigel COMPELLED FITNESS
59 TOM SHEPPARD CROSSFIT TRANSCEND
60 ZAC COURTIER NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
1 ARIANA ACOSTA-RAMIREZ CROSSFIT MAGPARKE
2 Emma Lawson CROSSFIT CAMBRIDGE
3 GIGI SABATINI CROSSFIT VERTEX
4 KEANNA KRUEGER REMEDY ATHLETICS
5 KELSEY SCHULTE CROSSFIT LODI
6 Lauren Smith CROSSFIT 66
7 LEA MALO CROSSFIT VILLERAY / GYM LE VESTIAIRE
8 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
9 MALLORY O'BRIEN CROSSFIT UNORTHODOX
10 OLIVIA KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
11 OLIVIA SKOGSTRAND CROSSFIT ALBIR
12 OLIVIA SULEK ESF CROSSFIT
13 PAIGE POWERS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
14 PAULINA HARO INDEPENDENT
15 SARAH SCHAEFER ESF CROSSFIT
16 ALEX BLAZO CROSSFIT SPRAG
17 ALEX PRESLEY CROSSFIT ONEONTA
18 AZARIAH PRICE CROSSFIT 061
19 BEN BICKERSTAFF ROUTE 33 CROSSFIT
20 BRYNJAR ARI MAGNÚSSON CROSSFIT HAFNARFJÖRÐUR
21 DAVID BRADLEY CROSSFIT 30004
22 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA TOUROS
23 GERARDO GARCÍA PINALES INDEPENDENT
24 IAN SIELFELD GOROKA BOX
25 JUAN RODRIGUEZ DRIVING FORCE CROSSFIT
26 PEDRO ZAMBRIM CROSSFIT PANTANAL
27 STEPHEN DUHAIME TRAINING THINK TANK
28 TIM CAREY INDEPENDENT
29 WILL CAMPBELL CROSSFIT MINDFIRE
30 ZACH LAMMERS CROSSFIT FUTURE
31 ANNALISE MOORE FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
32 ELLIE KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
33 FAITH FERGUSON CROSSFIT MAVEN
34 LAURA SANCHEZ TULUKA CROSSFIT
35 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
36 MIA NIGHTINGALE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
37 MIKAELA SENKUS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
38 MORGAN GRAY CROSSFIT RIDGELINE
39 SENA ERICKSON CROSSFIT DELRAY BEACH
40 SEQUOIA BARRERA CROSSFIT YUCCA VALLEY
41 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
42 SOPHIA GRIMMER MUSKEGON CROSSFIT
43 TESSA MARQUETTE CROSSFIT HAVOC
44 TORI DOW CROSSFIT INVICTUS
45 ZOË KERR CROSSFIT MCI
46 ANDREW MADRID CROSSFIT EVERMORE
47 ANTHONY VERDERAIME CROSSFIT 970
48 CALEB GOODMAN SOGO CROSSFIT
49 CONNOR SLOBODA CROSSFIT 184
50 DALLIN PEPPER SPANISH FORK CROSSFIT
51 DAVIEL OSTOLAZA THINK MUSCLE
52 DYLAN KADE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
53 GABI CASTRO INDIAN
54 GERARDO TORRES CROSSFIT SJU
55 JACKSON DROHAN CROSSFIT OSC
56 JACOB MORRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
57 NOAH CASEY JEFFERSON CITY CROSSFIT
58 SERGIO ZURITA GOROKA BOX
59 TUDOR MAGDA CASCADE CROSSFIT
60 WILLIAM KEARNEY CROSSFIT GLADSTONE
1 ALLYSON PRIANO UNCANNY FITNESS
2 AMY DEAN CROSSFIT EXECUTION
3 Ashley Mitchell ADROIT CROSSFIT
4 BRITTANY MOORE SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
5 BRITTANY WANNER CROSSFIT BUILT QUICK AND EXPLOSIVE
6 CHELSEA BENNETT SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT
7 CRYSTAL EDEN CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
8 DANIELLE SHANINE CROSSFIT 309
9 DAPHNE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
10 ERIN HAMILTON CROSSFIT KEY LARGO
11 HANNAH STEVENS LIV ATHLETIC
12 Hollis Vilagos CROSSFIT PATHWAY
13 IULIIA FOMINA DOWNTOWN STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING (MIAMI)
14 JASMINE GASCON INDEPENDENT
15 JENNIFER COX CROSSFIT 915 WEST
16 JESSI SEIDMAN BUCKTOWN CROSSFIT
17 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
18 KAYLI PETERSON CROSSFIT RIFE
19 KIMBERLY ALWARD CROSSFIT 77
20 KORA FINDLER THE I10PIT
21 KRISTIN LUCIA GENERATION FLEX
22 KYANNA PASTORE
23 LAUREN LEWIS ROANOKE VALLEY CROSSFIT
24 LETICIA CABRERA CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
25 MADDY HANNAN CROSSFIT PERIMETER
26 Marilyn Randolph CROSSFIT PANOPLY
27 RACHEL BAKER CROSSFIT IMPULSE
28 STACEY L HERZOG NAMELESS
29 VELVET MINNICK CROSSFIT 460
30 ÉVELYNE ASSELIN CROSSFIT RIMOUSKI
31 ABEL GRULLON STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
32 Andy Piddington TERN CROSSFIT
33 AUSTIN CHILDS OBJEE CROSSFIT
34 BRYAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
35 CODY PFLUEGER CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN MIAMI
36 CORY WATKINS ROCK LIFE CROSSFIT
37 DAN DAVIES JR BURG CROSSFIT
38 DANNY GAJSTUT CROSSFIT STRONG ISLAND
39 EFREN SANCHEZ CROSSFIT TARPON SPRINGS
40 GARY HART BLUR
41 GRANT WEEDITZ ANATOMY
42 IRVING RUIZ TEAM SOUL / CROSSFIT SOUL !
43 JACOB AUGE CROSSFIT DES MOINES
44 JOEY KROMOSETRO CROSSFIT LONGCLAW
45 JOSE PADRON FREAKIN CROSSFIT
46 JOSH SKIPPER CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES
47 KAMERON THEEDE CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
48 LUIS VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
49 MICHAEL JOHNSON MOUSETRAP FITNESS
50 MITCHELL MARINACK CROSSFIT SALVATION
51 PATRICK MCGANN CROSSFIT ACWORTH
52 RILEY WILSON CROSSFIT EAST INDY
53 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
54 STEPHEN LANCIANI CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
55 STONE JORQUERA INDEPENDENT
56 TOM JOHNSEN CROSSFIT HSN
57 TY BENTLEY CROSSFIT FUTURE
58 WALTER QUESADA MONTERO CROSSFIT MANÍA
59 WALTER MENENDEZ CROSSFIT UNION SQUARE
60 ZACHARY SALTERS LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT
1 ABIGAIL DAVILA BLACK STALLION
2 ALISON STALL CROSSFIT ELECTRIC CITY
3 ALLIE BOUDREAU CROSSFIT RISE
4 ALLISON RALFS CROSSFIT DERIVE
5 ANITA PRAVATTI CROSSFIT PRAVATTI
6 BECCA MERRITT BROADRIPPLE FIT CLUB
7 BREONA EVANS CROSSFIT IDENTITY
8 CAMZIN MARTIN CROSSFIT STONE CUTTER
9 CHELSEA YOUNG 12 LABOURS CROSSFIT
10 CHELSEY CROSS MWB CROSSFIT
11 DANIELLE KEARNS CROSSFIT OYSTER POINT
12 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
13 ERIN VANDENDRIESSCHE ROOT 18 CROSSFIT
14 JORDAN CHRISTIE CROSSFIT SOUL
15 JOSIE HAMMING CROSSFIT SOUL
16 JULIE GALLO FREAKIN CROSSFIT
17 KAELA STEPHANO CROSSFIT HYPE
18 KIMBERLEE DEKREY CROSSFIT WESTCHASE
19 MARY LOU WOMACK CROSSFIT BIG D
20 MEGIN SHEPHERD SHORELINE ATHLETICS
21 MICHELLE BASNETT CROSSFIT CORNELIUS
22 NICOLE BURKE CROSSFIT SOUTHBAY HERMOSA
23 NIKITA DICKS OPEX MILANDS
24 PAIGE HENRY CROSSFIT EXPLODE
25 SELINA PAUPERT CROSSFIT SHIFT
26 SHELBY NEAL 12TH STATE CROSSFIT
27 SIMONA QUINTANA SILVA FRONTERA CROSSFIT
28 STEPHANIE MCGUFFIE CROSSFIT BRIGADE
29 STEPHANY OSORTO CROSSFIT ADDISON
30 TAYLOR RECTOR CROSSFIT NIXA
31 ADAM DE JONG LIMITLESS PERFORMANCE FITNESS
32 ADAM OSMOE CROSSFIT1020
33 ADAM WARNER CROSSFIT CRASH
34 BLAKE TORNES CROSSFIT MINNEAPOLIS + ST. PAUL
35 Casey Crable LONG ROAD CROSSFIT
36 CORY STABENOW KEARNEY CROSSFIT
37 DANIEL DODD CROSSFIT WALDWICK
38 DEX HOPKINS MEAT LOCKER FITNESS
39 ELVIS KRANSKI CROSSFIT ACCELERATION
40 Ethan Emery INDEPENDENT
41 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
42 GUILHERME DOMINGUES CROSSFIT SINOS
43 HUDSON WIKOFF CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
44 IVAN VERDUN CROSSFIT PRESTIGE
45 JIMMY WOODARD CROSSFIT OWNIT
46 JOE PASSALAQUA CROSSFIT ROSELAND
47 JOSH MATTES SHOW-ME CROSSFIT
48 LANCE CASTLE INDEPENDENT
49 LUIS MONGE BLACK PAPR
50
51 MARCO ALEJANDRO CROSSFIT MFP
52 MARTY MCLAIN INDEPENDENT
53 Mike Needleman PORT CROSSFIT
54
55 MITCH SPJUT WASATCH CROSSFIT
56 NICK AGOSTINELLI CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
57 NICK MATHEW TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT NORTH
58 PETER MASON CROSSFIT EXP
59 STEFANO CAROSSO INDEPENDENT
60 TYLER LLOYD CROSSFIT DES MOINES
1 AMANDA HARDEMAN CROSSFIT CONJUGATE
2 ANNA RODE CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
3 CAROL-ANN REASON-THIBAULT CROSSFIT ST-JÉRÔME
4
5 CHELSEA NICHOLAS CROSSFIT BEL-RED
6 COLLEEN FOTSCH BIG DAWGS
7 DANI SPEEGLE SUBU CROSSFIT
8 EHEA SCHUERCH CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
9 ELIZABETH BRADLEY CROSSFIT30004
10 EMMA FERREIRA INVICTUS BOSTON
11 GABRIELA MIGAŁA CROSSFIT 72D
12 HAYLEY MURILLO THE JUICE ATHLETE COMPOUND
13 KARI PEARCE CROSSFIT SPOT
14 KESTON MENDOZA DOGTOWN CROSSFIT
15 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
16 KT TROMBETTA PROFECTUS PERFORMANCE
17 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
18 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO
19 MCKENZIE FLINCHUM VERO STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
20 PAIGE SEMENZA CROSSFIT VERTEX
21 SAMANTHA PUGH NEPA CROSSFIT
22 SARA SIGMUNDSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SUDURNES
23 STEPH CHUNG CROSSFIT EHOH
24 TAYLOR KNISELY CROSSFIT MAVEN
25 TAYLOR STREID HEAVY METAL CROSSFIT
26 TIA-CLAIR TOOMEY CROSSFIT MAYHEM
27 WINTER NICOLETTE RODRIGUEZ ZOOM CROSSFIT
28 ALEX ANDERSON CROSSFIT KTOWN
29 AUSTIN SPENCER CROSSFIT MF
30 DAKOTA RAGER CROSSFIT COORDINATE
31 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
32 DYLAN MARTIN CRAFT FITNESS
33 ELLIOT SIMMONDS CROSSFIT YAS
34 ETHAN HELBIG CROSSFIT BEYOND PARALLEL
35 GEORGE SANCHEZ BRUTE STRENGTH
36 HUNTER WOOD CROSSFIT ON THE PLAINS
37 JAKE FRYE CROSSFIT 43110
38 JEFFREY ADLER CROSSFIT WONDERLAND
39 John Coltey CROSSFIT LAMININ
40 JOHN-PAUL HETHCOCK SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
41 JOSH GERVAIS STRONGMILL CROSSFIT
42 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
43 Justin Medeiros ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
44 LOGAN SOUTHARD CROSSFIT ACWORTH
45 LUKAS ESSLINGER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
46 MARQUAN JONES CROSSFIT ROSELAND
47 MITCH BARNARD STUDEO55 CROSSFIT
48 MITCHEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT I1UVIT
49 NICK BLOCH CROSSFIT FOND DU LAC
50 NIK HECHT CROSSFIT APOLLO
51 NOAH OHLSEN PEAK 360
52 NORMAN WOODRING NOT THE NORM CROSSFIT
53 PATRICK VELLNER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
54 PAUL CASTILLO GLASS CITY CROSSFIT
55 ROYCE DUNNE CROSSFIT TORIAN
56 RYAN REEVES SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
57 SAMUEL COURNOYER DEKA CROSSFIT
58 SAXON PANCHIK CROSSFIT MENTALITY
59 SEAN SWEENEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
60 TRAVIS MAYER CROSSFIT PASSION
61 TREVOR JAMES THE ACADEMY
62 TYLER EGGIMANN KULAK CROSSFIT
63 PABLO CHALFUN INDEPENDENT
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
1 AARON BIELEFELDT BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
2 ALLEN WASINGER CROSSFIT COMPELLED
3 ANDY BOERCKEL OCTANE CROSSFIT
4 ANTHONY KOENS TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT
5 BESNARD CHRISTOPHE INDEPENDENT
6 BRANDON SHUCK CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
7 GENE POLK JR CROSSFIT DECISIONS
8 HYEONG JAE PARK REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
9 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
10 MATT LAMBERTI STREET PARKING
11 PAUL DELANOY INDEPENDENT
12 RHIN BOURGEOIS CROSSFIT KEMAH
13 ROBERT KRAMER CROSSFIT SKYFALL
14 RYON ANDERSON RAW GRIT CROSSFIT
15 STAN WHITE OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
16 Tony KURZ CROSSFIT PR STAR
17 ART HAMILTON UNAFFILIATED
18 BYRON JARRIN 5 TOWNS CROSSFIT
19 DANNY HALE CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
20 DAVID JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GROWL
21 HEATH MOODY CROSSFIT SPT
22 JARY JACKSON CROSSFIT 813
23 JEFF DIPERNA BIG BAD CROSSFIT
24 JEREMIAH HEAD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
25 JOEL HUGHES RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
26 JUSTIN LASALA CROSSFIT GARWOOD
27 MIKE KERN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
28 NICK DESCHENES ALL OUT FITNESS
29 PETE HOWE THE BOX CROSSFIT TAUNTON
30 Vlad Liashkevich INDEPENDENT
31 BOB JENNINGS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
32 BRUCE THOMAS CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
33 DANIEL LOEWENBERG CROSSFIT SCIENCE PARK
34 ED FRIEDMAN CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
35 GREG MERKAC CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
36 MATT DETTMANN BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
37 MIKE RANDO REQUISITE FITNESS
38 NIKOLAOS HARBILAS REPAIRE CROSSFIT
39 Pete Mongeau CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
40 SCOTT CURL CROSSFIT MEPHOBIA
41 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
42 SHANNON MCKAY CROSSFIT FOX VALLEY
43 THAD HAINES PIG IRON CROSSFIT
44 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
45 TOM HEMENWAY CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
46 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
47 DEAN BANKS PEE DEE CROSSFIT
48 JAMES ENGLISH CROSSFIT QFE
49 VIC MCQUAIDE CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
50 JEFF DEMPSEY CROSSFIT DOA
51 JODY HENDRIX CROSSFIT COMMENCE
52 JOE HAMBY CROSSFIT WEST PLAINS
53 JOHN KIM CROSSFIT ASPERITAS
54 John Williamson SKIPJACK CROSSFIT
55 LIEMERSON CAPORALLI UTE CROSSFIT EAST DRAPER
56 MARK HERBICK CROSSFIT FREEDOM
57 MIKE FOURNIER CYN GYM CROSSFIT
58 PATRICK SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
59 RUSSELL FLINT CROSSFIT BLACK HIVE
60 Jim Connolly REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
61 John Crowe CROSSFIT PANOPLY
62 LUC CYR CROSSFIT F&L EDMUNDSTON
63 PATRICK MCCARTY CINCINNATI STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
64 STUART SWANSON OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
65 TONY GAUNCE CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
66 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
67 DAVID HIPPENSTEEL CROASSFIT SOLAFIDE
1 DEANNA POSEY CROSSFIT INDESTRI
2 DIONNE GUTIERREZ CROSSFIT TUSTIN
3 ELMA DUCIC HAWKESTONE CROSSFIT
4 EMILY STREBEL CROSSFIT PEEKSKILL
5 JACQUELINE MIMS CROSSFIT MAYHEM
6 MELISSA GEANEY CROSSFIT SKYLANDS
7 NICOLE CORRIERO CROSSFIT METRIC
8 NIKKI ECKEBRECHT CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
9 RACHEL CESA CROSSFIT TUSTIN
10 RAELYNN BATDORFF CROSSFIT FLIGHT
11 REBECCA JOHNSON PRECISION CROSSFIT
12 SARA BLUNCK CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
13 SARINA CLARK CROSSFIT239
14 SOPHIE HUDON INDEPENDENT
15 TERESA TROJANOWSKI CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
16 AIDA KOEPPLINGER C4 CROSSFIT
17 Allison Carley CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
18 CRISTY LEBLANC-ROSE WARLOCK CROSSFIT
19 DANICA ROLFE INDEPENDENT
20 INGUNN LUDVIKSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SPORT
21 JESSICA MANFRO CROSSFIT 845
22 JESSICA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT VTG
23 LAURA NIELSEN CROSSFIT STIMULUS
24 LORI BARTH SAVAGE WOLVES CROSSFIT
25 MARINA NOVELLI CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
26 MELISSA WISTROM CROSSFIT SPRINGFIELD
27 REGINA LOGRASSO CROSSFIT UNIFY ROANOKE
28 SARAH FRANKLIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
29 SARAH HOWARD-CARTER CROSSFIT KAISERSLAUTERN
30 TRACEY MAURICE CROSSFIT OUTER BANKS
31 CSILLA CLARK TANNER CITY CROSSFIT
32 DANA JANKE INDEPENDENT
33 DANA MATHER CROSSFIT 77
34 GIORGIA DONATO CROSSFIT CERVIA
35 JENNIFER JASPER OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
36 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
37 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
38 KONSTANTINA BEKIOU CROSSFIT FREE
39 KRYSSIE CHANDLER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
40 LEANNE SMITH CROSSFIT FINAL DUEL
41 SHARI WELS OPEX GOLD COAST
42 SIRLEI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CROSSFITJUNDIAI
43 TARA PHILION CROSSFIT ARMED
44 TEA GEBBIE NORCAL CROSSFIT
45 WENDY KESTERSON CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
46 ANN MARIE HUBBARD CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
47 CYNTHIA TRUAX CYN GYM CROSSFIT
48 DIANA RUDOLPH CROSSFIT LOOP
49 FRANCOISE MAHIER CROSSFIT LOUVRE 2
50 JANA SLYDER FOREST DRIVE CROSSFIT
51 KIM S. OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
52 LISA ALTIS CROSSFIT NIXA
53 LISA BRANDON IMA CROSSFIT
54 Maricruz Prieto INDEPENDENT
55 MARNI KALLINS CROSSFIT EXECUTION
56 ROSE WALL OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
57 SHANNA BUNCE TITUS
58 STACEY HASTINGS CROSSFIT CORNELIUS
59 STEPHANIE JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GLOUCESTER
60 TRISHA BEAUPERTHUY CROSSFIT SOCO
61 COLLEEN FAHEY CROSSFIT BLACKBOX
62 JARKA GIANGIULIO CROSSFIT PARALLAX
63 LITSA OLSSON CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
64
65 MONA SHAY RTC FITNESS/ MIDNIGHT CITY CROSSFIT
66 PAMELA PETERSON NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
67 PATTI KUHLMAN OLD LINE CROSSFIT
1 DIEGO COELHO CROSSFIT RIVEN
2 JACOB ROBERTSON THREE LIONS CROSSFIT
3 JEDIDIAH SNELSON CROSSFIT FIRESIDE
4 JOSHUA YOUNG CROSSFIT DIAMOND VALLEY
5 Mino Solomon SPRY SOCIETY
6 TOM MIAZGA OZAUKEE CROSSFIT
7 ZACKERY RUHL INDEPENDENT
8 Amy Hood NO EXCUSES CROSSFIT
9 KIANNA BIGGS INDEPENDENT
10 MAGGIE SHEMENSKI CROSSFIT PUSHINW8
11 TATUM BARBER CROSSFIT REMNANT
12 VANESSA CANTU DROWN CROSSFIT
13 ALEXIS FIORUCCI CROSSFIT SAINT SIMON
14 ANDRES CHONG INDEPENDENT
15 CASEY ACREE TEAM SOME ASSEMBLY REQUIRED / CROSSFIT ENHANCE
16 NACHO VALERA CROSSFIT NUWA
17 LENNY VALLECILLO CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
18 LOGAN ALDRIDGE NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
19 LUKE REESON CROSSFIT CA22 NORTHERN WARRIOR
20 MICHAEL MICHAELIDES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN ATLANTA
21 MIKEY WITOUS CROSSFIT 061
22 Omar Iglesias CROSSFIT BQE
23 ROMAN LYNDOV DOG&GRAND CROSSFIT
24 RUBÉN VALLEJO CARMONA CROSSFIT SAB
25 TJ ROBERTS CROSSFIT 913
26 VICTOR HUGO ASSAF KALLPA FITNESS
27 XABIER OSA MENDES BASOA CROSSFIT
28 ANNE-LAURE COUTENCEAU BREIZH CROSSFIT RENNES
29 BETH TANNATT CROSSFIT MYSTIC
30 LISA MONTALVO CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
31 NOELLE HENDERSON CROSSFIT CRASH
32 PAULA CELIK CROSSFIT AMRAP
33 R. MICHELLE BURNETTE CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
34 RUTH STANISSTREET CROSSFIT CORINTHIAN
35 ANTONIO FLORES CAMACHO LUTHER
36 JASON RUTLAND CROSSFIT TETELESTAI
37 RICK FOX WAYFARER CROSSFIT
38 WESLEY HAMILTON CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HILL
39 JOSIE PORTELL BARX CROSSFIT
40 STEPH HAMMERMAN CROSSFIT HDF (HAMMER DRIVEN FITNESS)
41 TRESA HONAKER CROSSFIT IRON MILE
42 BRANDON CRAWFORD CROSSFIT RUSSELLVILLE
43 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HARD EXERCISE WORKS
44 ERIC SANDOVAL HOUSE OF CROSSFIT
45 ISAAC FLORES NOSTRA FITNERS
46 Jeremy Ogle YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
47 JOHANNES HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT SWELL
48 RICARDO ALLGAYER CROSSFIT CROWN
49 STEVEN WALKER THE UNDERBOX
50 TREVOR BATTAH JONES N 4 CROSSFIT
51 BILLY DEWALT NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
52 Amanda Kloo CROSSFIT 77
53 BRITTANY ZEZIMA RIV ATHLETICS
54 EMMA SCHER CROSSFIT RAW APPEAL
55 HALEY SATTERFIELD CROSSFIT CANTON
56 Jennifer Lyden NORTH RALEIGH CROSSFIT
57 MICHELLE FORD CROSSFIT ONE NATION- WALTHAM
58 SARAH CROW C4 CROSSFIT
59
60
61
62
63
64
65

Location: Flagler and The Deck

 
Presented by

  
 
--

For Time (12 Minute Time Cap)

15-12-9-12-15

Double Dumbbell Snatch
Burpee Box Jump Over

--

Full workout details can be found at wodapalooza.com

1 KEANNA KRUEGER REMEDY ATHLETICS
2 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
3 KELSEY SCHULTE CROSSFIT LODI
4 Lauren Smith CROSSFIT 66
5 Emma Lawson CROSSFIT CAMBRIDGE
6 MALLORY O'BRIEN CROSSFIT UNORTHODOX
7 GIGI SABATINI CROSSFIT VERTEX
8 OLIVIA SULEK ESF CROSSFIT
9 OLIVIA KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
10 LEA MALO CROSSFIT VILLERAY / GYM LE VESTIAIRE
11 PAIGE POWERS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
12 PAULINA HARO INDEPENDENT
13 SARAH SCHAEFER ESF CROSSFIT
14 OLIVIA SKOGSTRAND CROSSFIT ALBIR
15 ARIANA ACOSTA-RAMIREZ CROSSFIT MAGPARKE
1 ZOË KERR CROSSFIT MCI
2 MIA NIGHTINGALE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
3 MORGAN GRAY CROSSFIT RIDGELINE
4 TORI DOW CROSSFIT INVICTUS
5 LAURA SANCHEZ TULUKA CROSSFIT
6 ELLIE KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
7 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
8 SEQUOIA BARRERA CROSSFIT YUCCA VALLEY
9 FAITH FERGUSON CROSSFIT MAVEN
10 SOPHIA GRIMMER MUSKEGON CROSSFIT
11 MIKAELA SENKUS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
12 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
13 ANNALISE MOORE FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
14 TESSA MARQUETTE CROSSFIT HAVOC
15 SENA ERICKSON CROSSFIT DELRAY BEACH
1 ALEX PRESLEY CROSSFIT ONEONTA
2 ZACH LAMMERS CROSSFIT FUTURE
3 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA TOUROS
4 TIM CAREY INDEPENDENT
5 STEPHEN DUHAIME TRAINING THINK TANK
6 IAN SIELFELD GOROKA BOX
7 JUAN RODRIGUEZ DRIVING FORCE CROSSFIT
8 BRYNJAR ARI MAGNÚSSON CROSSFIT HAFNARFJÖRÐUR
9 DAVID BRADLEY CROSSFIT 30004
10 ALEX BLAZO CROSSFIT SPRAG
11 GERARDO GARCÍA PINALES INDEPENDENT
12 AZARIAH PRICE CROSSFIT 061
13 WILL CAMPBELL CROSSFIT MINDFIRE
14 PEDRO ZAMBRIM CROSSFIT PANTANAL
15 BEN BICKERSTAFF ROUTE 33 CROSSFIT
1 ANDREW MADRID CROSSFIT EVERMORE
2 GERARDO TORRES CROSSFIT SJU
3 CALEB GOODMAN SOGO CROSSFIT
4 JACKSON DROHAN CROSSFIT OSC
5 GABI CASTRO INDIAN
6 NOAH CASEY JEFFERSON CITY CROSSFIT
7 JACOB MORRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
8 DALLIN PEPPER SPANISH FORK CROSSFIT
9 DYLAN KADE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
10 DAVIEL OSTOLAZA THINK MUSCLE
11 ANTHONY VERDERAIME CROSSFIT 970
12 WILLIAM KEARNEY CROSSFIT GLADSTONE
13 TUDOR MAGDA CASCADE CROSSFIT
14 CONNOR SLOBODA CROSSFIT 184
15 SERGIO ZURITA GOROKA BOX
1 CODY PFLUEGER CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN MIAMI
2 WALTER MENENDEZ CROSSFIT UNION SQUARE
3 LUIS VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
4 DANNY GAJSTUT CROSSFIT STRONG ISLAND
5 BRYAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
6 DAN DAVIES JR BURG CROSSFIT
7 TOM JOHNSEN CROSSFIT HSN
8 JOEY KROMOSETRO CROSSFIT LONGCLAW
9 Andy Piddington TERN CROSSFIT
10 PATRICK MCGANN CROSSFIT ACWORTH
11 WALTER QUESADA MONTERO CROSSFIT MANÍA
12 MICHAEL JOHNSON MOUSETRAP FITNESS
13 JACOB AUGE CROSSFIT DES MOINES
14 STEPHEN LANCIANI CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
15 EFREN SANCHEZ CROSSFIT TARPON SPRINGS
1 GRANT WEEDITZ ANATOMY
2 MITCHELL MARINACK CROSSFIT SALVATION
3 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
4 ZACHARY SALTERS LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT
5 KAMERON THEEDE CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
6 JOSE PADRON FREAKIN CROSSFIT
7 IRVING RUIZ TEAM SOUL / CROSSFIT SOUL !
8 STONE JORQUERA INDEPENDENT
9 TY BENTLEY CROSSFIT FUTURE
10 CORY WATKINS ROCK LIFE CROSSFIT
11 GARY HART BLUR
12 AUSTIN CHILDS OBJEE CROSSFIT
13 RILEY WILSON CROSSFIT EAST INDY
14 JOSH SKIPPER CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES
15 ABEL GRULLON STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
1 DAPHNE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
2 JASMINE GASCON INDEPENDENT
3 KYANNA PASTORE
4 IULIIA FOMINA DOWNTOWN STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING (MIAMI)
5 CRYSTAL EDEN CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
6 BRITTANY MOORE SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
7 ALLYSON PRIANO UNCANNY FITNESS
8 ERIN HAMILTON CROSSFIT KEY LARGO
9 AMY DEAN CROSSFIT EXECUTION
10 BRITTANY WANNER CROSSFIT BUILT QUICK AND EXPLOSIVE
11 Ashley Mitchell ADROIT CROSSFIT
12 Hollis Vilagos CROSSFIT PATHWAY
13 DANIELLE SHANINE CROSSFIT 309
14 HANNAH STEVENS LIV ATHLETIC
15 CHELSEA BENNETT SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT
1 STACEY L HERZOG NAMELESS
2 LETICIA CABRERA CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
3 KIMBERLY ALWARD CROSSFIT 77
4 VELVET MINNICK CROSSFIT 460
5 KRISTIN LUCIA GENERATION FLEX
6 KORA FINDLER THE I10PIT
7 ÉVELYNE ASSELIN CROSSFIT RIMOUSKI
8 JENNIFER COX CROSSFIT 915 WEST
9 LAUREN LEWIS ROANOKE VALLEY CROSSFIT
10 RACHEL BAKER CROSSFIT IMPULSE
11 Marilyn Randolph CROSSFIT PANOPLY
12 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
13 JESSI SEIDMAN BUCKTOWN CROSSFIT
14 KAYLI PETERSON CROSSFIT RIFE
15 MADDY HANNAN CROSSFIT PERIMETER
1 JULIE GALLO FREAKIN CROSSFIT
2 BECCA MERRITT BROADRIPPLE FIT CLUB
3 STEPHANIE MCGUFFIE CROSSFIT BRIGADE
4 NICOLE BURKE CROSSFIT SOUTHBAY HERMOSA
5 JORDAN CHRISTIE CROSSFIT SOUL
6 ALLIE BOUDREAU CROSSFIT RISE
7 JOSIE HAMMING CROSSFIT SOUL
8 KAELA STEPHANO CROSSFIT HYPE
9 CHELSEA YOUNG 12 LABOURS CROSSFIT
10 SIMONA QUINTANA SILVA FRONTERA CROSSFIT
11
12 Mike Needleman PORT CROSSFIT
13 DANIEL DODD CROSSFIT WALDWICK
14 ADAM OSMOE CROSSFIT1020
15 IVAN VERDUN CROSSFIT PRESTIGE
16 LUIS MONGE BLACK PAPR
17 TYLER LLOYD CROSSFIT DES MOINES
18 LANCE CASTLE INDEPENDENT
19 CORY STABENOW KEARNEY CROSSFIT
20
1 NIKITA DICKS OPEX MILANDS
2 MEGIN SHEPHERD SHORELINE ATHLETICS
3 SELINA PAUPERT CROSSFIT SHIFT
4 STEPHANY OSORTO CROSSFIT ADDISON
5 TAYLOR RECTOR CROSSFIT NIXA
6 SHELBY NEAL 12TH STATE CROSSFIT
7 ALLISON RALFS CROSSFIT DERIVE
8 MICHELLE BASNETT CROSSFIT CORNELIUS
9 MARY LOU WOMACK CROSSFIT BIG D
10 ABIGAIL DAVILA BLACK STALLION
11 HUDSON WIKOFF CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
12 Casey Crable LONG ROAD CROSSFIT
13 PETER MASON CROSSFIT EXP
14 MARCO ALEJANDRO CROSSFIT MFP
15 MARTY MCLAIN INDEPENDENT
16 BLAKE TORNES CROSSFIT MINNEAPOLIS + ST. PAUL
17 ADAM WARNER CROSSFIT CRASH
18 ADAM DE JONG LIMITLESS PERFORMANCE FITNESS
19 JOE PASSALAQUA CROSSFIT ROSELAND
20 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
1 CAMZIN MARTIN CROSSFIT STONE CUTTER
2 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
3 BREONA EVANS CROSSFIT IDENTITY
4 ALISON STALL CROSSFIT ELECTRIC CITY
5 PAIGE HENRY CROSSFIT EXPLODE
6 ANITA PRAVATTI CROSSFIT PRAVATTI
7 KIMBERLEE DEKREY CROSSFIT WESTCHASE
8 ERIN VANDENDRIESSCHE ROOT 18 CROSSFIT
9 DANIELLE KEARNS CROSSFIT OYSTER POINT
10 CHELSEY CROSS MWB CROSSFIT
11 NICK AGOSTINELLI CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
12 JIMMY WOODARD CROSSFIT OWNIT
13 Ethan Emery INDEPENDENT
14 GUILHERME DOMINGUES CROSSFIT SINOS
15 DEX HOPKINS MEAT LOCKER FITNESS
16 STEFANO CAROSSO INDEPENDENT
17 MITCH SPJUT WASATCH CROSSFIT
18 NICK MATHEW TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT NORTH
19 ELVIS KRANSKI CROSSFIT ACCELERATION
20 JOSH MATTES SHOW-ME CROSSFIT
1 PAUL SAKOWSKI CROSSFIT HYGGE
2 Todd Weigel COMPELLED FITNESS
3 NOAH JOHNSON CROSSFIT EL CID
4 TOM SHEPPARD CROSSFIT TRANSCEND
5 Corban Cressley CROSSFIT MT. JULIET
6 NATHAN GARCIA CROSSFIT ECLIPSE
7 SHANE CAVANAUGH CROSSFIT GAMBIT
8 STEPHEN VALDEZ-JONES CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
9 PETER NELLIS MOTOR CITY CROSSFIT
10 ZAC COURTIER NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
11 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
12 LOUIS MARTINELLI CROSSFIT GREENPOINT
13 JONATHAN EDEL ICON ATHLETE
14 BRANDON TRUE CROSSFIT CONQUEST
15 ALEJANDRO BRITO NAHUEL TRAINING BOX
1
2
3 JOHN-PAUL HETHCOCK SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
4 JAKE FRYE CROSSFIT 43110
5 AUSTIN SPENCER CROSSFIT MF
6 LOGAN SOUTHARD CROSSFIT ACWORTH
7 NICK BLOCH CROSSFIT FOND DU LAC
8 GEORGE SANCHEZ BRUTE STRENGTH
9 JOSH GERVAIS STRONGMILL CROSSFIT
10 MITCH BARNARD STUDEO55 CROSSFIT
11 TREVOR JAMES THE ACADEMY
12 Justin Medeiros ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
13 DYLAN MARTIN CRAFT FITNESS
14 JEFFREY ADLER CROSSFIT WONDERLAND
15 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
16 HUNTER WOOD CROSSFIT ON THE PLAINS
17 TYLER EGGIMANN KULAK CROSSFIT
18 PABLO CHALFUN INDEPENDENT
19
20
1 JAKE OUELLETTE CROSSFIT RISING TIDE
2 GEORGE LOUZEK CROSSFIT AMOSKEAG
3 JARED SILVERMAN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
4 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
5 JOHNNY MALGERI CROSSFIT DEFINED
6 JOSHUA MUNOZ IMA CROSSFIT
7 PEYTON YANDEL COMPELLED FITNESS
8 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT SDG
9 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
10 JAKE GILES NORTHERN SUFFOLK CROSSFIT
11 JUSTIN FIELD CROSSFIT APOLLO
12 DOMENIC TERCERO D’AGOSTINO NORTH NAPLES CROSSFIT
13 ROY COHEN STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
14 JAMES ENGESSER ANGEL OAK CROSSFIT
15 SHANE LLOYD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
1 ROYCE DUNNE CROSSFIT TORIAN
2 MARQUAN JONES CROSSFIT ROSELAND
3 ELLIOT SIMMONDS CROSSFIT YAS
4 DAKOTA RAGER CROSSFIT COORDINATE
5 LUKAS ESSLINGER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
6 PATRICK VELLNER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
7 TRAVIS MAYER CROSSFIT PASSION
8 PAUL CASTILLO GLASS CITY CROSSFIT
9 NIK HECHT CROSSFIT APOLLO
10 NORMAN WOODRING NOT THE NORM CROSSFIT
11 SAMUEL COURNOYER DEKA CROSSFIT
12 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
13 RYAN REEVES SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
14 SAXON PANCHIK CROSSFIT MENTALITY
15 MITCHEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT I1UVIT
16 ETHAN HELBIG CROSSFIT BEYOND PARALLEL
17 ALEX ANDERSON CROSSFIT KTOWN
18 John Coltey CROSSFIT LAMININ
19 NOAH OHLSEN PEAK 360
20 SEAN SWEENEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
1
2 Jenna Luebbers COMPELLED FITNESS
3 JULIA KAMIDE SMOKEY HOLLOW CROSSFIT
4 MARY LAW CROSSFIT STARS AND BARS
5 GINA DELUCIA TOTAL PURSUIT ATHLETICS
6 AMY JONES CROSSFIT 309
7 COURTNEY ROSELLE CROSSFIT LINK
8 LOTTE HELLEBUYCK CROSSFIT PINNACLE
9 SHANNON MCGUIRE PUSH511 CROSSFIT
10 MELISSA BERKE THE COLISEUM STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
11 VICTORIA ASHLEY CROSSFIT LIFT DISTRICT
12 SHERI WALSH CROSSFIT 1FORCE
13 JAMIE MCELWAIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
14 ZAIRA ALFANO BLACK WOLF
15 CHRISSIE WHITE CROSSFIT WINNSBORO
1
2
3
4 MCKENZIE FLINCHUM VERO STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
5 ELIZABETH BRADLEY CROSSFIT30004
6 CHELSEA NICHOLAS CROSSFIT BEL-RED
7 ANNA RODE CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
8 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
9 EMMA FERREIRA INVICTUS BOSTON
10
11 COLLEEN FOTSCH BIG DAWGS
12 SAMANTHA PUGH NEPA CROSSFIT
13 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO
14 AMANDA HARDEMAN CROSSFIT CONJUGATE
15 KESTON MENDOZA DOGTOWN CROSSFIT
16 WINTER NICOLETTE RODRIGUEZ ZOOM CROSSFIT
17
18
19
20
1 LINDSEY PHILLIPS HARBORSIDE CROSSFIT
2 KATIE HARPER CROSSFIT SOUTH BROOKLYN
3 VALÉRIE BOILEAU REEBOK CROSSFIT YUL
4 EMILY PEARCE CROSSFIT HYPE
5 LINDSEY GRASIS CROSSFIT 1977
6 KRISTIN LEBLANC CROSSFIT 813
7 JESSYCA NADEAU CROSSFIT ZERO 8
8 SADIE DUNAWAY CROSSFIT COMPLETE
9 SHELBY JONES CROSSFIT CHARLEVOIX
10 ALYSHA Troyer SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
11 KATHERINE ROSS CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
12 KIM CHARTRAND CROSSFIT 819
13 MYRIAM PLAMONDON CROSSFIT BURST
14 CHRISTELLE EL DEBS SIMPLY CROSSFIT
15 LINDSEY GLEASON 5TOWNS CROSSFIT
1
2
3
4 SARA SIGMUNDSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SUDURNES
5 CAROL-ANN REASON-THIBAULT CROSSFIT ST-JÉRÔME
6 STEPH CHUNG CROSSFIT EHOH
7 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
8 TAYLOR STREID HEAVY METAL CROSSFIT
9 GABRIELA MIGAŁA CROSSFIT 72D
10 DANI SPEEGLE SUBU CROSSFIT
11 HAYLEY MURILLO THE JUICE ATHLETE COMPOUND
12 KT TROMBETTA PROFECTUS PERFORMANCE
13 TAYLOR KNISELY CROSSFIT MAVEN
14 KARI PEARCE CROSSFIT SPOT
15 TIA-CLAIR TOOMEY CROSSFIT MAYHEM
16 EHEA SCHUERCH CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
17 PAIGE SEMENZA CROSSFIT VERTEX
18
19
20
1
2 PAMELA PETERSON NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
3 MONA SHAY RTC FITNESS/ MIDNIGHT CITY CROSSFIT
4 COLLEEN FAHEY CROSSFIT BLACKBOX
5 LITSA OLSSON CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
6 JARKA GIANGIULIO CROSSFIT PARALLAX
7 PATTI KUHLMAN OLD LINE CROSSFIT
8 DAVID HIPPENSTEEL CROASSFIT SOLAFIDE
9 John Crowe CROSSFIT PANOPLY
10 LUC CYR CROSSFIT F&L EDMUNDSTON
11 Jim Connolly REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
12 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
13 STUART SWANSON OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
14 PATRICK MCCARTY CINCINNATI STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
15 TONY GAUNCE CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
1 TRISHA BEAUPERTHUY CROSSFIT SOCO
2 KIM S. OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
3 DIANA RUDOLPH CROSSFIT LOOP
4 ANN MARIE HUBBARD CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
5 CYNTHIA TRUAX CYN GYM CROSSFIT
6 FRANCOISE MAHIER CROSSFIT LOUVRE 2
7 LISA ALTIS CROSSFIT NIXA
8 JANA SLYDER FOREST DRIVE CROSSFIT
9 Maricruz Prieto INDEPENDENT
10 ROSE WALL OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
11 STEPHANIE JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GLOUCESTER
12 LISA BRANDON IMA CROSSFIT
13 SHANNA BUNCE TITUS
14 MARNI KALLINS CROSSFIT EXECUTION
15 STACEY HASTINGS CROSSFIT CORNELIUS
1 TEA GEBBIE NORCAL CROSSFIT
2 LEANNE SMITH CROSSFIT FINAL DUEL
3 SIRLEI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CROSSFITJUNDIAI
4 CSILLA CLARK TANNER CITY CROSSFIT
5 WENDY KESTERSON CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
6 GIORGIA DONATO CROSSFIT CERVIA
7 JENNIFER JASPER OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
8 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
9 KONSTANTINA BEKIOU CROSSFIT FREE
10 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
11 TARA PHILION CROSSFIT ARMED
12 KRYSSIE CHANDLER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
13 DANA JANKE INDEPENDENT
14 DANA MATHER CROSSFIT 77
15 SHARI WELS OPEX GOLD COAST
1 SARAH FRANKLIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
2 REGINA LOGRASSO CROSSFIT UNIFY ROANOKE
3 DANICA ROLFE INDEPENDENT
4 SARAH HOWARD-CARTER CROSSFIT KAISERSLAUTERN
5 MELISSA WISTROM CROSSFIT SPRINGFIELD
6 LORI BARTH SAVAGE WOLVES CROSSFIT
7 LAURA NIELSEN CROSSFIT STIMULUS
8 Allison Carley CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
9 MARINA NOVELLI CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
10 INGUNN LUDVIKSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SPORT
11 JESSICA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT VTG
12 JESSICA MANFRO CROSSFIT 845
13 TRACEY MAURICE CROSSFIT OUTER BANKS
14 CRISTY LEBLANC-ROSE WARLOCK CROSSFIT
15 AIDA KOEPPLINGER C4 CROSSFIT
1 SOPHIE HUDON INDEPENDENT
2 ELMA DUCIC HAWKESTONE CROSSFIT
3 SARINA CLARK CROSSFIT239
4 EMILY STREBEL CROSSFIT PEEKSKILL
5 RACHEL CESA CROSSFIT TUSTIN
6 TERESA TROJANOWSKI CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
7 DEANNA POSEY CROSSFIT INDESTRI
8 NICOLE CORRIERO CROSSFIT METRIC
9 RAELYNN BATDORFF CROSSFIT FLIGHT
10 SARA BLUNCK CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
11 DIONNE GUTIERREZ CROSSFIT TUSTIN
12 JACQUELINE MIMS CROSSFIT MAYHEM
13 MELISSA GEANEY CROSSFIT SKYLANDS
14 NIKKI ECKEBRECHT CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
15 REBECCA JOHNSON PRECISION CROSSFIT
1
2 MARK HERBICK CROSSFIT FREEDOM
3 JODY HENDRIX CROSSFIT COMMENCE
4 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
5 JEFF DEMPSEY CROSSFIT DOA
6 DEAN BANKS PEE DEE CROSSFIT
7 RUSSELL FLINT CROSSFIT BLACK HIVE
8 VIC MCQUAIDE CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
9 JOE HAMBY CROSSFIT WEST PLAINS
10 MIKE FOURNIER CYN GYM CROSSFIT
11 PATRICK SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
12 John Williamson SKIPJACK CROSSFIT
13 LIEMERSON CAPORALLI UTE CROSSFIT EAST DRAPER
14 JOHN KIM CROSSFIT ASPERITAS
15 JAMES ENGLISH CROSSFIT QFE
1 TOM HEMENWAY CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
2 SHANNON MCKAY CROSSFIT FOX VALLEY
3 DANIEL LOEWENBERG CROSSFIT SCIENCE PARK
4 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
5 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
6 BRUCE THOMAS CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
7 BOB JENNINGS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
8 GREG MERKAC CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
9 Pete Mongeau CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
10 MIKE RANDO REQUISITE FITNESS
11 NIKOLAOS HARBILAS REPAIRE CROSSFIT
12 MATT DETTMANN BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
13 THAD HAINES PIG IRON CROSSFIT
14 ED FRIEDMAN CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
15 SCOTT CURL CROSSFIT MEPHOBIA
1 JARY JACKSON CROSSFIT 813
2 JEFF DIPERNA BIG BAD CROSSFIT
3 PETE HOWE THE BOX CROSSFIT TAUNTON
4 JUSTIN LASALA CROSSFIT GARWOOD
5 NICK DESCHENES ALL OUT FITNESS
6 Vlad Liashkevich INDEPENDENT
7 JEREMIAH HEAD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
8 Tony KURZ CROSSFIT PR STAR
9 HEATH MOODY CROSSFIT SPT
10 DAVID JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GROWL
11 MIKE KERN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
12 DANNY HALE CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
13 ART HAMILTON UNAFFILIATED
14 BYRON JARRIN 5 TOWNS CROSSFIT
15 JOEL HUGHES RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
1 MATT LAMBERTI STREET PARKING
2 RHIN BOURGEOIS CROSSFIT KEMAH
3 ANTHONY KOENS TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT
4 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
5 RYON ANDERSON RAW GRIT CROSSFIT
6 AARON BIELEFELDT BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
7 ALLEN WASINGER CROSSFIT COMPELLED
8 GENE POLK JR CROSSFIT DECISIONS
9 BRANDON SHUCK CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
10 PAUL DELANOY INDEPENDENT
11 HYEONG JAE PARK REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
12 STAN WHITE OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
13 BESNARD CHRISTOPHE INDEPENDENT
14 ANDY BOERCKEL OCTANE CROSSFIT
15 ROBERT KRAMER CROSSFIT SKYFALL
1 LENNY VALLECILLO CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
2 VICTOR HUGO ASSAF KALLPA FITNESS
3 ALEXIS FIORUCCI CROSSFIT SAINT SIMON
4 ROMAN LYNDOV DOG&GRAND CROSSFIT
5 LOGAN ALDRIDGE NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
6 CASEY ACREE TEAM SOME ASSEMBLY REQUIRED / CROSSFIT ENHANCE
7 TJ ROBERTS CROSSFIT 913
8 XABIER OSA MENDES BASOA CROSSFIT
9 MIKEY WITOUS CROSSFIT 061
10 Omar Iglesias CROSSFIT BQE
11 ANDRES CHONG INDEPENDENT
12 LUKE REESON CROSSFIT CA22 NORTHERN WARRIOR
13 RUBÉN VALLEJO CARMONA CROSSFIT SAB
14 MICHAEL MICHAELIDES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN ATLANTA
15 NACHO VALERA CROSSFIT NUWA
1 ANNE-LAURE COUTENCEAU BREIZH CROSSFIT RENNES
2 PAULA CELIK CROSSFIT AMRAP
3 R. MICHELLE BURNETTE CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
4 NOELLE HENDERSON CROSSFIT CRASH
5 RUTH STANISSTREET CROSSFIT CORINTHIAN
6 LISA MONTALVO CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
7 BETH TANNATT CROSSFIT MYSTIC
8
9 HALEY SATTERFIELD CROSSFIT CANTON
10 SARAH CROW C4 CROSSFIT
11 MICHELLE FORD CROSSFIT ONE NATION- WALTHAM
12 Amanda Kloo CROSSFIT 77
13 BRITTANY ZEZIMA RIV ATHLETICS
14 Jennifer Lyden NORTH RALEIGH CROSSFIT
15 EMMA SCHER CROSSFIT RAW APPEAL
1 TREVOR BATTAH JONES N 4 CROSSFIT
2 Jeremy Ogle YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
3 STEVEN WALKER THE UNDERBOX
4 ERIC SANDOVAL HOUSE OF CROSSFIT
5 RICARDO ALLGAYER CROSSFIT CROWN
6 JOHANNES HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT SWELL
7 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HARD EXERCISE WORKS
8 ISAAC FLORES NOSTRA FITNERS
9 BILLY DEWALT NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
10 BRANDON CRAWFORD CROSSFIT RUSSELLVILLE
11
12 ANTONIO FLORES CAMACHO LUTHER
13 JASON RUTLAND CROSSFIT TETELESTAI
14 RICK FOX WAYFARER CROSSFIT
15 WESLEY HAMILTON CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HILL
1 DIEGO COELHO CROSSFIT RIVEN
2 JACOB ROBERTSON THREE LIONS CROSSFIT
3 JOSHUA YOUNG CROSSFIT DIAMOND VALLEY
4 Mino Solomon SPRY SOCIETY
5 JEDIDIAH SNELSON CROSSFIT FIRESIDE
6 TOM MIAZGA OZAUKEE CROSSFIT
7 ZACKERY RUHL INDEPENDENT
8 Amy Hood NO EXCUSES CROSSFIT
9 MAGGIE SHEMENSKI CROSSFIT PUSHINW8
10 TATUM BARBER CROSSFIT REMNANT
11 VANESSA CANTU DROWN CROSSFIT
12 KIANNA BIGGS INDEPENDENT
13 STEPH HAMMERMAN CROSSFIT HDF (HAMMER DRIVEN FITNESS)
14 JOSIE PORTELL BARX CROSSFIT
15 TRESA HONAKER CROSSFIT IRON MILE

Location: Flagler and Bayside

 
Presented by

 
--

For Time (8 Minute Time Cap)

Rope Climbs

Sandbag Carry

Thrusters

Sandbag Carry

--

Full workout details can be found at wodapalooza.com

 

1
2 Jenna Luebbers COMPELLED FITNESS
3 JULIA KAMIDE SMOKEY HOLLOW CROSSFIT
4 MARY LAW CROSSFIT STARS AND BARS
5 GINA DELUCIA TOTAL PURSUIT ATHLETICS
6 AMY JONES CROSSFIT 309
7 COURTNEY ROSELLE CROSSFIT LINK
8 LOTTE HELLEBUYCK CROSSFIT PINNACLE
9 SHANNON MCGUIRE PUSH511 CROSSFIT
10 MELISSA BERKE THE COLISEUM STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
11 VICTORIA ASHLEY CROSSFIT LIFT DISTRICT
12 SHERI WALSH CROSSFIT 1FORCE
13 JAMIE MCELWAIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
14 ZAIRA ALFANO BLACK WOLF
15 CHRISSIE WHITE CROSSFIT WINNSBORO
1 LINDSEY PHILLIPS HARBORSIDE CROSSFIT
2 KATIE HARPER CROSSFIT SOUTH BROOKLYN
3 VALÉRIE BOILEAU REEBOK CROSSFIT YUL
4 EMILY PEARCE CROSSFIT HYPE
5 LINDSEY GRASIS CROSSFIT 1977
6 KRISTIN LEBLANC CROSSFIT 813
7 JESSYCA NADEAU CROSSFIT ZERO 8
8 SADIE DUNAWAY CROSSFIT COMPLETE
9 SHELBY JONES CROSSFIT CHARLEVOIX
10 ALYSHA Troyer SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
11 KATHERINE ROSS CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
12 KIM CHARTRAND CROSSFIT 819
13 MYRIAM PLAMONDON CROSSFIT BURST
14 CHRISTELLE EL DEBS SIMPLY CROSSFIT
15 LINDSEY GLEASON 5TOWNS CROSSFIT
1 PAUL SAKOWSKI CROSSFIT HYGGE
2 Todd Weigel COMPELLED FITNESS
3 NOAH JOHNSON CROSSFIT EL CID
4 TOM SHEPPARD CROSSFIT TRANSCEND
5 Corban Cressley CROSSFIT MT. JULIET
6 NATHAN GARCIA CROSSFIT ECLIPSE
7 SHANE CAVANAUGH CROSSFIT GAMBIT
8 STEPHEN VALDEZ-JONES CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
9 PETER NELLIS MOTOR CITY CROSSFIT
10 ZAC COURTIER NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
11 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
12 LOUIS MARTINELLI CROSSFIT GREENPOINT
13 JONATHAN EDEL ICON ATHLETE
14 BRANDON TRUE CROSSFIT CONQUEST
15 ALEJANDRO BRITO NAHUEL TRAINING BOX
1 JAKE OUELLETTE CROSSFIT RISING TIDE
2 GEORGE LOUZEK CROSSFIT AMOSKEAG
3 JARED SILVERMAN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
4 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
5 JOHNNY MALGERI CROSSFIT DEFINED
6 JOSHUA MUNOZ IMA CROSSFIT
7 PEYTON YANDEL COMPELLED FITNESS
8 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT SDG
9 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
10 JAKE GILES NORTHERN SUFFOLK CROSSFIT
11 JUSTIN FIELD CROSSFIT APOLLO
12 DOMENIC TERCERO D’AGOSTINO NORTH NAPLES CROSSFIT
13 ROY COHEN STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
14 JAMES ENGESSER ANGEL OAK CROSSFIT
15 SHANE LLOYD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
1
2
3
4 PATTI KUHLMAN OLD LINE CROSSFIT
5 JARKA GIANGIULIO CROSSFIT PARALLAX
6 COLLEEN FAHEY CROSSFIT BLACKBOX
7 LITSA OLSSON CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 MONA SHAY RTC FITNESS/ MIDNIGHT CITY CROSSFIT
9 PAMELA PETERSON NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
10
11
12 DAVID HIPPENSTEEL CROASSFIT SOLAFIDE
13 TONY GAUNCE CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
14 LUC CYR CROSSFIT F&L EDMUNDSTON
15 Jim Connolly REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
16 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
17 STUART SWANSON OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
18 PATRICK MCCARTY CINCINNATI STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
19 John Crowe CROSSFIT PANOPLY
20
1
2
3 TRISHA BEAUPERTHUY CROSSFIT SOCO
4 KIM S. OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
5 DIANA RUDOLPH CROSSFIT LOOP
6 ANN MARIE HUBBARD CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
7 CYNTHIA TRUAX CYN GYM CROSSFIT
8 FRANCOISE MAHIER CROSSFIT LOUVRE 2
9 LISA ALTIS CROSSFIT NIXA
10 JANA SLYDER FOREST DRIVE CROSSFIT
11 Maricruz Prieto INDEPENDENT
12 ROSE WALL OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
13 STEPHANIE JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GLOUCESTER
14 LISA BRANDON IMA CROSSFIT
15 SHANNA BUNCE TITUS
16 MARNI KALLINS CROSSFIT EXECUTION
17 STACEY HASTINGS CROSSFIT CORNELIUS
18
19
20
1
2
3 TEA GEBBIE NORCAL CROSSFIT
4 LEANNE SMITH CROSSFIT FINAL DUEL
5 SIRLEI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CROSSFITJUNDIAI
6 CSILLA CLARK TANNER CITY CROSSFIT
7 WENDY KESTERSON CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
8 GIORGIA DONATO CROSSFIT CERVIA
9 JENNIFER JASPER OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
10 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
11 KONSTANTINA BEKIOU CROSSFIT FREE
12 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
13 TARA PHILION CROSSFIT ARMED
14 KRYSSIE CHANDLER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
15 DANA JANKE INDEPENDENT
16 DANA MATHER CROSSFIT 77
17 SHARI WELS OPEX GOLD COAST
18
19
20
1 JULIE GALLO FREAKIN CROSSFIT
2 BECCA MERRITT BROADRIPPLE FIT CLUB
3 STEPHANIE MCGUFFIE CROSSFIT BRIGADE
4 NICOLE BURKE CROSSFIT SOUTHBAY HERMOSA
5 JORDAN CHRISTIE CROSSFIT SOUL
6 ALLIE BOUDREAU CROSSFIT RISE
7 MEGIN SHEPHERD SHORELINE ATHLETICS
8 SELINA PAUPERT CROSSFIT SHIFT
9 MARY LOU WOMACK CROSSFIT BIG D
10 ABIGAIL DAVILA BLACK STALLION
11 NIKITA DICKS OPEX MILANDS
12 JOSIE HAMMING CROSSFIT SOUL
13 KAELA STEPHANO CROSSFIT HYPE
14 CHELSEA YOUNG 12 LABOURS CROSSFIT
15 SIMONA QUINTANA SILVA FRONTERA CROSSFIT
1
2
3 SARAH FRANKLIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
4 REGINA LOGRASSO CROSSFIT UNIFY ROANOKE
5 DANICA ROLFE INDEPENDENT
6 SARAH HOWARD-CARTER CROSSFIT KAISERSLAUTERN
7 MELISSA WISTROM CROSSFIT SPRINGFIELD
8 LORI BARTH SAVAGE WOLVES CROSSFIT
9 LAURA NIELSEN CROSSFIT STIMULUS
10 Allison Carley CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
11 MARINA NOVELLI CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
12 INGUNN LUDVIKSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SPORT
13 JESSICA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT VTG
14 JESSICA MANFRO CROSSFIT 845
15 TRACEY MAURICE CROSSFIT OUTER BANKS
16 CRISTY LEBLANC-ROSE WARLOCK CROSSFIT
17 AIDA KOEPPLINGER C4 CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 MICHELLE BASNETT CROSSFIT CORNELIUS
2 ALLISON RALFS CROSSFIT DERIVE
3 SHELBY NEAL 12TH STATE CROSSFIT
4 CHELSEY CROSS MWB CROSSFIT
5 DANIELLE KEARNS CROSSFIT OYSTER POINT
6 ERIN VANDENDRIESSCHE ROOT 18 CROSSFIT
7 KIMBERLEE DEKREY CROSSFIT WESTCHASE
8 ANITA PRAVATTI CROSSFIT PRAVATTI
9 PAIGE HENRY CROSSFIT EXPLODE
10 ALISON STALL CROSSFIT ELECTRIC CITY
11 BREONA EVANS CROSSFIT IDENTITY
12 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
13 CAMZIN MARTIN CROSSFIT STONE CUTTER
14 TAYLOR RECTOR CROSSFIT NIXA
15 STEPHANY OSORTO CROSSFIT ADDISON
1
2
3 SOPHIE HUDON INDEPENDENT
4 ELMA DUCIC HAWKESTONE CROSSFIT
5 SARINA CLARK CROSSFIT239
6 EMILY STREBEL CROSSFIT PEEKSKILL
7 RACHEL CESA CROSSFIT TUSTIN
8 TERESA TROJANOWSKI CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
9 DEANNA POSEY CROSSFIT INDESTRI
10 NICOLE CORRIERO CROSSFIT METRIC
11 RAELYNN BATDORFF CROSSFIT FLIGHT
12 SARA BLUNCK CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
13 DIONNE GUTIERREZ CROSSFIT TUSTIN
14 JACQUELINE MIMS CROSSFIT MAYHEM
15 MELISSA GEANEY CROSSFIT SKYLANDS
16 NIKKI ECKEBRECHT CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
17 REBECCA JOHNSON PRECISION CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1
2
3 CORY STABENOW KEARNEY CROSSFIT
4 IVAN VERDUN CROSSFIT PRESTIGE
5 LUIS MONGE BLACK PAPR
6 HUDSON WIKOFF CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
7 Casey Crable LONG ROAD CROSSFIT
8 PETER MASON CROSSFIT EXP
9 JOE PASSALAQUA CROSSFIT ROSELAND
10 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
11 TYLER LLOYD CROSSFIT DES MOINES
12 LANCE CASTLE INDEPENDENT
13 ADAM OSMOE CROSSFIT1020
14 DANIEL DODD CROSSFIT WALDWICK
15 Mike Needleman PORT CROSSFIT
1
2
3
4 MARK HERBICK CROSSFIT FREEDOM
5 JODY HENDRIX CROSSFIT COMMENCE
6 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
7 JEFF DEMPSEY CROSSFIT DOA
8 DEAN BANKS PEE DEE CROSSFIT
9 RUSSELL FLINT CROSSFIT BLACK HIVE
10 VIC MCQUAIDE CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
11 JOE HAMBY CROSSFIT WEST PLAINS
12 MIKE FOURNIER CYN GYM CROSSFIT
13 PATRICK SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
14 John Williamson SKIPJACK CROSSFIT
15 LIEMERSON CAPORALLI UTE CROSSFIT EAST DRAPER
16 JOHN KIM CROSSFIT ASPERITAS
17 JAMES ENGLISH CROSSFIT QFE
18
19
20
1 ADAM DE JONG LIMITLESS PERFORMANCE FITNESS
2 ADAM WARNER CROSSFIT CRASH
3 BLAKE TORNES CROSSFIT MINNEAPOLIS + ST. PAUL
4 JOSH MATTES SHOW-ME CROSSFIT
5 ELVIS KRANSKI CROSSFIT ACCELERATION
6 NICK MATHEW TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT NORTH
7 MITCH SPJUT WASATCH CROSSFIT
8 STEFANO CAROSSO INDEPENDENT
9 DEX HOPKINS MEAT LOCKER FITNESS
10 GUILHERME DOMINGUES CROSSFIT SINOS
11 Ethan Emery INDEPENDENT
12 JIMMY WOODARD CROSSFIT OWNIT
13 NICK AGOSTINELLI CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
14 MARTY MCLAIN INDEPENDENT
15 MARCO ALEJANDRO CROSSFIT MFP
1
2
3 TOM HEMENWAY CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
4 SHANNON MCKAY CROSSFIT FOX VALLEY
5 DANIEL LOEWENBERG CROSSFIT SCIENCE PARK
6 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
7 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
8 BRUCE THOMAS CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
9 BOB JENNINGS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
10 GREG MERKAC CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
11 Pete Mongeau CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
12 MIKE RANDO REQUISITE FITNESS
13 NIKOLAOS HARBILAS REPAIRE CROSSFIT
14 MATT DETTMANN BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
15 THAD HAINES PIG IRON CROSSFIT
16 ED FRIEDMAN CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
17 SCOTT CURL CROSSFIT MEPHOBIA
18
19
20
1
2
3 JARY JACKSON CROSSFIT 813
4 JEFF DIPERNA BIG BAD CROSSFIT
5 PETE HOWE THE BOX CROSSFIT TAUNTON
6 JUSTIN LASALA CROSSFIT GARWOOD
7 NICK DESCHENES ALL OUT FITNESS
8 Vlad Liashkevich INDEPENDENT
9 JEREMIAH HEAD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
10 Tony KURZ CROSSFIT PR STAR
11 HEATH MOODY CROSSFIT SPT
12 DAVID JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GROWL
13 MIKE KERN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
14 DANNY HALE CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
15 ART HAMILTON UNAFFILIATED
16 BYRON JARRIN 5 TOWNS CROSSFIT
17 JOEL HUGHES RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 KEANNA KRUEGER REMEDY ATHLETICS
2 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
3 KELSEY SCHULTE CROSSFIT LODI
4 Lauren Smith CROSSFIT 66
5 Emma Lawson CROSSFIT CAMBRIDGE
6 MALLORY O'BRIEN CROSSFIT UNORTHODOX
7 GIGI SABATINI CROSSFIT VERTEX
8 OLIVIA SULEK ESF CROSSFIT
9 OLIVIA KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
10 LEA MALO CROSSFIT VILLERAY / GYM LE VESTIAIRE
11 PAIGE POWERS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
12 PAULINA HARO INDEPENDENT
13 SARAH SCHAEFER ESF CROSSFIT
14 OLIVIA SKOGSTRAND CROSSFIT ALBIR
15 ARIANA ACOSTA-RAMIREZ CROSSFIT MAGPARKE
1
2
3 MATT LAMBERTI STREET PARKING
4 RHIN BOURGEOIS CROSSFIT KEMAH
5 ANTHONY KOENS TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT
6 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
7 RYON ANDERSON RAW GRIT CROSSFIT
8 AARON BIELEFELDT BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
9 ALLEN WASINGER CROSSFIT COMPELLED
10 GENE POLK JR CROSSFIT DECISIONS
11 BRANDON SHUCK CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
12 PAUL DELANOY INDEPENDENT
13 HYEONG JAE PARK REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
14 STAN WHITE OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
15 BESNARD CHRISTOPHE INDEPENDENT
16 ANDY BOERCKEL OCTANE CROSSFIT
17 ROBERT KRAMER CROSSFIT SKYFALL
18
19
20
1 ALEX PRESLEY CROSSFIT ONEONTA
2 ZACH LAMMERS CROSSFIT FUTURE
3 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA TOUROS
4 TIM CAREY INDEPENDENT
5 STEPHEN DUHAIME TRAINING THINK TANK
6 IAN SIELFELD GOROKA BOX
7 JUAN RODRIGUEZ DRIVING FORCE CROSSFIT
8 BRYNJAR ARI MAGNÚSSON CROSSFIT HAFNARFJÖRÐUR
9 DAVID BRADLEY CROSSFIT 30004
10 ALEX BLAZO CROSSFIT SPRAG
11 GERARDO GARCÍA PINALES INDEPENDENT
12 AZARIAH PRICE CROSSFIT 061
13 WILL CAMPBELL CROSSFIT MINDFIRE
14 PEDRO ZAMBRIM CROSSFIT PANTANAL
15 BEN BICKERSTAFF ROUTE 33 CROSSFIT
1 LENNY VALLECILLO CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
2 VICTOR HUGO ASSAF KALLPA FITNESS
3 ALEXIS FIORUCCI CROSSFIT SAINT SIMON
4 ROMAN LYNDOV DOG&GRAND CROSSFIT
5 LOGAN ALDRIDGE NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
6 CASEY ACREE TEAM SOME ASSEMBLY REQUIRED / CROSSFIT ENHANCE
7 TJ ROBERTS CROSSFIT 913
8 XABIER OSA MENDES BASOA CROSSFIT
9 MIKEY WITOUS CROSSFIT 061
10 Omar Iglesias CROSSFIT BQE
11 ANDRES CHONG INDEPENDENT
12 LUKE REESON CROSSFIT CA22 NORTHERN WARRIOR
13 RUBÉN VALLEJO CARMONA CROSSFIT SAB
14 MICHAEL MICHAELIDES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN ATLANTA
15 NACHO VALERA CROSSFIT NUWA
16 Amy Hood NO EXCUSES CROSSFIT
17 MAGGIE SHEMENSKI CROSSFIT PUSHINW8
18 TATUM BARBER CROSSFIT REMNANT
19 VANESSA CANTU DROWN CROSSFIT
20 KIANNA BIGGS INDEPENDENT
1 ZOË KERR CROSSFIT MCI
2 MIA NIGHTINGALE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
3 MORGAN GRAY CROSSFIT RIDGELINE
4 TORI DOW CROSSFIT INVICTUS
5 LAURA SANCHEZ TULUKA CROSSFIT
6 ELLIE KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
7 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
8 SEQUOIA BARRERA CROSSFIT YUCCA VALLEY
9 FAITH FERGUSON CROSSFIT MAVEN
10 SOPHIA GRIMMER MUSKEGON CROSSFIT
11 MIKAELA SENKUS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
12 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
13 ANNALISE MOORE FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
14 TESSA MARQUETTE CROSSFIT HAVOC
15 SENA ERICKSON CROSSFIT DELRAY BEACH
1 TREVOR BATTAH JONES N 4 CROSSFIT
2 Jeremy Ogle YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
3 STEVEN WALKER THE UNDERBOX
4 ERIC SANDOVAL HOUSE OF CROSSFIT
5 RICARDO ALLGAYER CROSSFIT CROWN
6 JOHANNES HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT SWELL
7 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HARD EXERCISE WORKS
8 ISAAC FLORES NOSTRA FITNERS
9 BILLY DEWALT NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
10 BRANDON CRAWFORD CROSSFIT RUSSELLVILLE
11 ANNE-LAURE COUTENCEAU BREIZH CROSSFIT RENNES
12 PAULA CELIK CROSSFIT AMRAP
13 R. MICHELLE BURNETTE CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
14 NOELLE HENDERSON CROSSFIT CRASH
15 RUTH STANISSTREET CROSSFIT CORINTHIAN
16 LISA MONTALVO CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
17 BETH TANNATT CROSSFIT MYSTIC
18 STEPH HAMMERMAN CROSSFIT HDF (HAMMER DRIVEN FITNESS)
19 JOSIE PORTELL BARX CROSSFIT
20 TRESA HONAKER CROSSFIT IRON MILE
1 ANDREW MADRID CROSSFIT EVERMORE
2 GERARDO TORRES CROSSFIT SJU
3 CALEB GOODMAN SOGO CROSSFIT
4 JACKSON DROHAN CROSSFIT OSC
5 GABI CASTRO INDIAN
6 NOAH CASEY JEFFERSON CITY CROSSFIT
7 JACOB MORRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
8 DALLIN PEPPER SPANISH FORK CROSSFIT
9 DYLAN KADE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
10 DAVIEL OSTOLAZA THINK MUSCLE
11 ANTHONY VERDERAIME CROSSFIT 970
12 WILLIAM KEARNEY CROSSFIT GLADSTONE
13 TUDOR MAGDA CASCADE CROSSFIT
14 CONNOR SLOBODA CROSSFIT 184
15 SERGIO ZURITA GOROKA BOX
1 DIEGO COELHO CROSSFIT RIVEN
2 JACOB ROBERTSON THREE LIONS CROSSFIT
3 JOSHUA YOUNG CROSSFIT DIAMOND VALLEY
4 Mino Solomon SPRY SOCIETY
5 JEDIDIAH SNELSON CROSSFIT FIRESIDE
6 TOM MIAZGA OZAUKEE CROSSFIT
7 ZACKERY RUHL INDEPENDENT
8 ANTONIO FLORES CAMACHO LUTHER
9 JASON RUTLAND CROSSFIT TETELESTAI
10 RICK FOX WAYFARER CROSSFIT
11 WESLEY HAMILTON CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HILL
12 HALEY SATTERFIELD CROSSFIT CANTON
13 SARAH CROW C4 CROSSFIT
14 MICHELLE FORD CROSSFIT ONE NATION- WALTHAM
15 Amanda Kloo CROSSFIT 77
16 BRITTANY ZEZIMA RIV ATHLETICS
17 Jennifer Lyden NORTH RALEIGH CROSSFIT
18 EMMA SCHER CROSSFIT RAW APPEAL
19
20
1 LETICIA CABRERA CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
2 DAPHNE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
3 CHELSEA BENNETT SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT
4 KAYLI PETERSON CROSSFIT RIFE
5 JASMINE GASCON INDEPENDENT
6 HANNAH STEVENS LIV ATHLETIC
7 KIMBERLY ALWARD CROSSFIT 77
8 DANIELLE SHANINE CROSSFIT 309
9 IULIIA FOMINA DOWNTOWN STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING (MIAMI)
10 Hollis Vilagos CROSSFIT PATHWAY
11 CODY PFLUEGER CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN MIAMI
12 EFREN SANCHEZ CROSSFIT TARPON SPRINGS
13 WALTER MENENDEZ CROSSFIT UNION SQUARE
14 STEPHEN LANCIANI CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
15 LUIS VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
16 JACOB AUGE CROSSFIT DES MOINES
17 DANNY GAJSTUT CROSSFIT STRONG ISLAND
18 MICHAEL JOHNSON MOUSETRAP FITNESS
19 BRYAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
20 WALTER QUESADA MONTERO CROSSFIT MANÍA
1 CRYSTAL EDEN CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
2 Ashley Mitchell ADROIT CROSSFIT
3 BRITTANY MOORE SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
4 BRITTANY WANNER CROSSFIT BUILT QUICK AND EXPLOSIVE
5 JESSI SEIDMAN BUCKTOWN CROSSFIT
6 VELVET MINNICK CROSSFIT 460
7 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
8 ALLYSON PRIANO UNCANNY FITNESS
9 AMY DEAN CROSSFIT EXECUTION
10 KRISTIN LUCIA GENERATION FLEX
11 DAN DAVIES JR BURG CROSSFIT
12 PATRICK MCGANN CROSSFIT ACWORTH
13 TOM JOHNSEN CROSSFIT HSN
14 Andy Piddington TERN CROSSFIT
15 JOEY KROMOSETRO CROSSFIT LONGCLAW
16 GRANT WEEDITZ ANATOMY
17 ABEL GRULLON STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
18 MITCHELL MARINACK CROSSFIT SALVATION
19 JOSH SKIPPER CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES
20 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
1 ERIN HAMILTON CROSSFIT KEY LARGO
2 Marilyn Randolph CROSSFIT PANOPLY
3 KORA FINDLER THE I10PIT
4 RACHEL BAKER CROSSFIT IMPULSE
5 ÉVELYNE ASSELIN CROSSFIT RIMOUSKI
6 LAUREN LEWIS ROANOKE VALLEY CROSSFIT
7 KYANNA PASTORE
8 JENNIFER COX CROSSFIT 915 WEST
9 MADDY HANNAN CROSSFIT PERIMETER
10 STACEY L HERZOG NAMELESS
11 RILEY WILSON CROSSFIT EAST INDY
12 AUSTIN CHILDS OBJEE CROSSFIT
13 ZACHARY SALTERS LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT
14 KAMERON THEEDE CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
15 GARY HART BLUR
16 JOSE PADRON FREAKIN CROSSFIT
17 CORY WATKINS ROCK LIFE CROSSFIT
18 IRVING RUIZ TEAM SOUL / CROSSFIT SOUL !
19 TY BENTLEY CROSSFIT FUTURE
20 STONE JORQUERA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 PABLO CHALFUN INDEPENDENT
4 TYLER EGGIMANN KULAK CROSSFIT
5 HUNTER WOOD CROSSFIT ON THE PLAINS
6 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
7 JEFFREY ADLER CROSSFIT WONDERLAND
8 DYLAN MARTIN CRAFT FITNESS
9 NICK BLOCH CROSSFIT FOND DU LAC
10 LOGAN SOUTHARD CROSSFIT ACWORTH
11 AUSTIN SPENCER CROSSFIT MF
12 JAKE FRYE CROSSFIT 43110
13 JOHN-PAUL HETHCOCK SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
14
15
1
2
3 SAXON PANCHIK CROSSFIT MENTALITY
4 Justin Medeiros ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
5 TREVOR JAMES THE ACADEMY
6 RYAN REEVES SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
7 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
8 SAMUEL COURNOYER DEKA CROSSFIT
9 NIK HECHT CROSSFIT APOLLO
10 PAUL CASTILLO GLASS CITY CROSSFIT
11 MITCH BARNARD STUDEO55 CROSSFIT
12 JOSH GERVAIS STRONGMILL CROSSFIT
13 GEORGE SANCHEZ BRUTE STRENGTH
14 SEAN SWEENEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
15
1
2 ROYCE DUNNE CROSSFIT TORIAN
3 MARQUAN JONES CROSSFIT ROSELAND
4 ELLIOT SIMMONDS CROSSFIT YAS
5 DAKOTA RAGER CROSSFIT COORDINATE
6 LUKAS ESSLINGER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
7 PATRICK VELLNER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
8 NORMAN WOODRING NOT THE NORM CROSSFIT
9 TRAVIS MAYER CROSSFIT PASSION
10 MITCHEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT I1UVIT
11 ETHAN HELBIG CROSSFIT BEYOND PARALLEL
12 ALEX ANDERSON CROSSFIT KTOWN
13 John Coltey CROSSFIT LAMININ
14 NOAH OHLSEN PEAK 360
15
1
2
3
4 MCKENZIE FLINCHUM VERO STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
5 ELIZABETH BRADLEY CROSSFIT30004
6 CHELSEA NICHOLAS CROSSFIT BEL-RED
7 ANNA RODE CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
8
9 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO
10 AMANDA HARDEMAN CROSSFIT CONJUGATE
11 KESTON MENDOZA DOGTOWN CROSSFIT
12 WINTER NICOLETTE RODRIGUEZ ZOOM CROSSFIT
13
14
15
1
2
3
4 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
5 COLLEEN FOTSCH BIG DAWGS
6 TAYLOR KNISELY CROSSFIT MAVEN
7 KT TROMBETTA PROFECTUS PERFORMANCE
8 HAYLEY MURILLO THE JUICE ATHLETE COMPOUND
9 GABRIELA MIGAŁA CROSSFIT 72D
10 TAYLOR STREID HEAVY METAL CROSSFIT
11 EMMA FERREIRA INVICTUS BOSTON
12 SAMANTHA PUGH NEPA CROSSFIT
13
14
15
1
2
3
4 TIA-CLAIR TOOMEY CROSSFIT MAYHEM
5 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
6 CAROL-ANN REASON-THIBAULT CROSSFIT ST-JÉRÔME
7 PAIGE SEMENZA CROSSFIT VERTEX
8 DANI SPEEGLE SUBU CROSSFIT
9 STEPH CHUNG CROSSFIT EHOH
10 KARI PEARCE CROSSFIT SPOT
11 EHEA SCHUERCH CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
12 SARA SIGMUNDSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SUDURNES
13
14
15
Saturday - Jan 19

Location: Bayside

 
Presented by

 
--

Calorie Ski Erg
250m Swim
 Double Unders
Double Unders
 Double Unders
Calorie Ski Erg

--

Full workout details can be found at wodapalooza.com

1 DAN DAVIES JR BURG CROSSFIT
2 STEPHEN LANCIANI CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
3 LUIS VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
4 CORY WATKINS ROCK LIFE CROSSFIT
5 JACOB AUGE CROSSFIT DES MOINES
6 CODY PFLUEGER CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN MIAMI
7 JOEY KROMOSETRO CROSSFIT LONGCLAW
8 PATRICK MCGANN CROSSFIT ACWORTH
9 TOM JOHNSEN CROSSFIT HSN
10 Andy Piddington TERN CROSSFIT
11 BRYAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
12 MITCHELL MARINACK CROSSFIT SALVATION
13 KAMERON THEEDE CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
14 STONE JORQUERA INDEPENDENT
15 ZACHARY SALTERS LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT
16 JOSH SKIPPER CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES
17 GRANT WEEDITZ ANATOMY
18 RILEY WILSON CROSSFIT EAST INDY
19 ABEL GRULLON STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
20 WALTER QUESADA MONTERO CROSSFIT MANÍA
21 TY BENTLEY CROSSFIT FUTURE
22 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
23 IRVING RUIZ TEAM SOUL / CROSSFIT SOUL !
24 JOSE PADRON FREAKIN CROSSFIT
25 MICHAEL JOHNSON MOUSETRAP FITNESS
26 WALTER MENENDEZ CROSSFIT UNION SQUARE
27 DANNY GAJSTUT CROSSFIT STRONG ISLAND
28 EFREN SANCHEZ CROSSFIT TARPON SPRINGS
29 GARY HART BLUR
30
1 CHELSEA BENNETT SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT
2 KAYLI PETERSON CROSSFIT RIFE
3 KIMBERLY ALWARD CROSSFIT 77
4 RACHEL BAKER CROSSFIT IMPULSE
5 IULIIA FOMINA DOWNTOWN STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING (MIAMI)
6 Ashley Mitchell ADROIT CROSSFIT
7 CRYSTAL EDEN CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
8 JESSI SEIDMAN BUCKTOWN CROSSFIT
9 JASMINE GASCON INDEPENDENT
10 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
11 LAUREN LEWIS ROANOKE VALLEY CROSSFIT
12 MADDY HANNAN CROSSFIT PERIMETER
13 VELVET MINNICK CROSSFIT 460
14 STACEY L HERZOG NAMELESS
15 ERIN HAMILTON CROSSFIT KEY LARGO
16 KYANNA PASTORE
17 AMY DEAN CROSSFIT EXECUTION
18 ÉVELYNE ASSELIN CROSSFIT RIMOUSKI
19 Marilyn Randolph CROSSFIT PANOPLY
20 ALLYSON PRIANO UNCANNY FITNESS
21 BRITTANY MOORE SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
22 KRISTIN LUCIA GENERATION FLEX
23 DANIELLE SHANINE CROSSFIT 309
24 HANNAH STEVENS LIV ATHLETIC
25 LETICIA CABRERA CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
26 BRITTANY WANNER CROSSFIT BUILT QUICK AND EXPLOSIVE
27 Hollis Vilagos CROSSFIT PATHWAY
28 DAPHNE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
29 JENNIFER COX CROSSFIT 915 WEST
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8 PATTI KUHLMAN OLD LINE CROSSFIT
9 JARKA GIANGIULIO CROSSFIT PARALLAX
10 MONA SHAY RTC FITNESS/ MIDNIGHT CITY CROSSFIT
11 COLLEEN FAHEY CROSSFIT BLACKBOX
12 PAMELA PETERSON NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
13 LITSA OLSSON CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
14
15
16 TONY GAUNCE CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
17 PATRICK MCCARTY CINCINNATI STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
18 DAVID HIPPENSTEEL CROASSFIT SOLAFIDE
19 Jim Connolly REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
20 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
21 STUART SWANSON OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
22 John Crowe CROSSFIT PANOPLY
23 LUC CYR CROSSFIT F&L EDMUNDSTON
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1 CYNTHIA TRUAX CYN GYM CROSSFIT
2 LISA BRANDON IMA CROSSFIT
3 MARNI KALLINS CROSSFIT EXECUTION
4 ANN MARIE HUBBARD CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
5 TRISHA BEAUPERTHUY CROSSFIT SOCO
6 Maricruz Prieto INDEPENDENT
7 FRANCOISE MAHIER CROSSFIT LOUVRE 2
8 SHANNA BUNCE TITUS
9 LISA ALTIS CROSSFIT NIXA
10 ROSE WALL OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
11 STEPHANIE JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GLOUCESTER
12 KIM S. OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
13
14
15
16
17 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
18 JAMES ENGLISH CROSSFIT QFE
19 JOHN KIM CROSSFIT ASPERITAS
20 DEAN BANKS PEE DEE CROSSFIT
21 JODY HENDRIX CROSSFIT COMMENCE
22 VIC MCQUAIDE CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
23 LIEMERSON CAPORALLI UTE CROSSFIT EAST DRAPER
24 RUSSELL FLINT CROSSFIT BLACK HIVE
25 MIKE FOURNIER CYN GYM CROSSFIT
26 MARK HERBICK CROSSFIT FREEDOM
27 John Williamson SKIPJACK CROSSFIT
28 JOE HAMBY CROSSFIT WEST PLAINS
29 PATRICK SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
30 JEFF DEMPSEY CROSSFIT DOA
1 DANA JANKE INDEPENDENT
2 SIRLEI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CROSSFITJUNDIAI
3 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
4 LEANNE SMITH CROSSFIT FINAL DUEL
5 GIORGIA DONATO CROSSFIT CERVIA
6 WENDY KESTERSON CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
7 KRYSSIE CHANDLER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
8 TEA GEBBIE NORCAL CROSSFIT
9 KONSTANTINA BEKIOU CROSSFIT FREE
10 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
11 CSILLA CLARK TANNER CITY CROSSFIT
12 JENNIFER JASPER OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
13 TARA PHILION CROSSFIT ARMED
14 DANA MATHER CROSSFIT 77
15 SHARI WELS OPEX GOLD COAST
16 SHANNON MCKAY CROSSFIT FOX VALLEY
17 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
18 DANIEL LOEWENBERG CROSSFIT SCIENCE PARK
19 Pete Mongeau CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
20 BRUCE THOMAS CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
21 MATT DETTMANN BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
22 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
23 MIKE RANDO REQUISITE FITNESS
24 BOB JENNINGS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
25 GREG MERKAC CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
26 NIKOLAOS HARBILAS REPAIRE CROSSFIT
27 TOM HEMENWAY CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
28 ED FRIEDMAN CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
29 THAD HAINES PIG IRON CROSSFIT
30 SCOTT CURL CROSSFIT MEPHOBIA
1 MELISSA WISTROM CROSSFIT SPRINGFIELD
2 CRISTY LEBLANC-ROSE WARLOCK CROSSFIT
3 AIDA KOEPPLINGER C4 CROSSFIT
4 REGINA LOGRASSO CROSSFIT UNIFY ROANOKE
5 LAURA NIELSEN CROSSFIT STIMULUS
6 DANICA ROLFE INDEPENDENT
7 JESSICA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT VTG
8 SARAH FRANKLIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
9 INGUNN LUDVIKSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SPORT
10 JESSICA MANFRO CROSSFIT 845
11 LORI BARTH SAVAGE WOLVES CROSSFIT
12 Allison Carley CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
13 SARAH HOWARD-CARTER CROSSFIT KAISERSLAUTERN
14 TRACEY MAURICE CROSSFIT OUTER BANKS
15
16 ART HAMILTON UNAFFILIATED
17 JARY JACKSON CROSSFIT 813
18 PETE HOWE THE BOX CROSSFIT TAUNTON
19 DAVID JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GROWL
20 DANNY HALE CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
21 MIKE KERN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
22 HEATH MOODY CROSSFIT SPT
23 JEREMIAH HEAD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
24 Tony KURZ CROSSFIT PR STAR
25 NICK DESCHENES ALL OUT FITNESS
26 Vlad Liashkevich INDEPENDENT
27 JUSTIN LASALA CROSSFIT GARWOOD
28 BYRON JARRIN 5 TOWNS CROSSFIT
29 JOEL HUGHES RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
30 JEFF DIPERNA BIG BAD CROSSFIT
1 NIKKI ECKEBRECHT CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 REBECCA JOHNSON PRECISION CROSSFIT
3 RACHEL CESA CROSSFIT TUSTIN
4 SOPHIE HUDON INDEPENDENT
5 NICOLE CORRIERO CROSSFIT METRIC
6 ELMA DUCIC HAWKESTONE CROSSFIT
7 SARA BLUNCK CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
8 DEANNA POSEY CROSSFIT INDESTRI
9 MELISSA GEANEY CROSSFIT SKYLANDS
10 TERESA TROJANOWSKI CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
11 JACQUELINE MIMS CROSSFIT MAYHEM
12 EMILY STREBEL CROSSFIT PEEKSKILL
13 SARINA CLARK CROSSFIT239
14 DIONNE GUTIERREZ CROSSFIT TUSTIN
15
16 HYEONG JAE PARK REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
17 ANDY BOERCKEL OCTANE CROSSFIT
18 RHIN BOURGEOIS CROSSFIT KEMAH
19 ROBERT KRAMER CROSSFIT SKYFALL
20 BRANDON SHUCK CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
21 RYON ANDERSON RAW GRIT CROSSFIT
22 GENE POLK JR CROSSFIT DECISIONS
23 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
24 STAN WHITE OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
25 BESNARD CHRISTOPHE INDEPENDENT
26 ALLEN WASINGER CROSSFIT COMPELLED
27 PAUL DELANOY INDEPENDENT
28 MATT LAMBERTI STREET PARKING
29 AARON BIELEFELDT BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
30 ANTHONY KOENS TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT
1 Lauren Smith CROSSFIT 66
2 KELSEY SCHULTE CROSSFIT LODI
3 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
4 MALLORY O'BRIEN CROSSFIT UNORTHODOX
5 OLIVIA KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
6 LEA MALO CROSSFIT VILLERAY / GYM LE VESTIAIRE
7 GIGI SABATINI CROSSFIT VERTEX
8 Emma Lawson CROSSFIT CAMBRIDGE
9 OLIVIA SULEK ESF CROSSFIT
10 PAIGE POWERS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
11 PAULINA HARO INDEPENDENT
12 SARAH SCHAEFER ESF CROSSFIT
13 OLIVIA SKOGSTRAND CROSSFIT ALBIR
14 KEANNA KRUEGER REMEDY ATHLETICS
15 ARIANA ACOSTA-RAMIREZ CROSSFIT MAGPARKE
16
17 STEPHEN DUHAIME TRAINING THINK TANK
18 GERARDO GARCÍA PINALES INDEPENDENT
19 PEDRO ZAMBRIM CROSSFIT PANTANAL
20 AZARIAH PRICE CROSSFIT 061
21 TIM CAREY INDEPENDENT
22 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA TOUROS
23 JUAN RODRIGUEZ DRIVING FORCE CROSSFIT
24 DAVID BRADLEY CROSSFIT 30004
25 BEN BICKERSTAFF ROUTE 33 CROSSFIT
26 WILL CAMPBELL CROSSFIT MINDFIRE
27 ALEX BLAZO CROSSFIT SPRAG
28 ZACH LAMMERS CROSSFIT FUTURE
29 IAN SIELFELD GOROKA BOX
30 ALEX PRESLEY CROSSFIT ONEONTA
1 MIKAELA SENKUS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
2 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
3 ANNALISE MOORE FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
4 FAITH FERGUSON CROSSFIT MAVEN
5 SENA ERICKSON CROSSFIT DELRAY BEACH
6 TORI DOW CROSSFIT INVICTUS
7 ELLIE KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
8 MIA NIGHTINGALE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
9 MORGAN GRAY CROSSFIT RIDGELINE
10 LAURA SANCHEZ TULUKA CROSSFIT
11 SEQUOIA BARRERA CROSSFIT YUCCA VALLEY
12 ZOË KERR CROSSFIT MCI
13 TESSA MARQUETTE CROSSFIT HAVOC
14 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
15
16 GERARDO TORRES CROSSFIT SJU
17 SERGIO ZURITA GOROKA BOX
18 CALEB GOODMAN SOGO CROSSFIT
19 TUDOR MAGDA CASCADE CROSSFIT
20 DAVIEL OSTOLAZA THINK MUSCLE
21 JACOB MORRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
22 NOAH CASEY JEFFERSON CITY CROSSFIT
23 DALLIN PEPPER SPANISH FORK CROSSFIT
24 WILLIAM KEARNEY CROSSFIT GLADSTONE
25 DYLAN KADE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
26 ANDREW MADRID CROSSFIT EVERMORE
27 ANTHONY VERDERAIME CROSSFIT 970
28 CONNOR SLOBODA CROSSFIT 184
29 GABI CASTRO INDIAN
30 JACKSON DROHAN CROSSFIT OSC
1 GEORGE LOUZEK CROSSFIT AMOSKEAG
2 BRANDON TRUE CROSSFIT CONQUEST
3 PAUL SAKOWSKI CROSSFIT HYGGE
4 JONATHAN EDEL ICON ATHLETE
5 JAMES ENGESSER ANGEL OAK CROSSFIT
6 ALEJANDRO BRITO NAHUEL TRAINING BOX
7 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
8 JAKE OUELLETTE CROSSFIT RISING TIDE
9 JOHNNY MALGERI CROSSFIT DEFINED
10 ROY COHEN STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
11 JAKE GILES NORTHERN SUFFOLK CROSSFIT
12 Corban Cressley CROSSFIT MT. JULIET
13 JUSTIN FIELD CROSSFIT APOLLO
14 JARED SILVERMAN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
15 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT SDG
16 NATHAN GARCIA CROSSFIT ECLIPSE
17 JOSHUA MUNOZ IMA CROSSFIT
18 ZAC COURTIER NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
19 PEYTON YANDEL COMPELLED FITNESS
20 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
21 SHANE CAVANAUGH CROSSFIT GAMBIT
22 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
23 STEPHEN VALDEZ-JONES CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
24 NOAH JOHNSON CROSSFIT EL CID
25 SHANE LLOYD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
26 PETER NELLIS MOTOR CITY CROSSFIT
27 Todd Weigel COMPELLED FITNESS
28 TOM SHEPPARD CROSSFIT TRANSCEND
29 DOMENIC TERCERO D’AGOSTINO NORTH NAPLES CROSSFIT
30 LOUIS MARTINELLI CROSSFIT GREENPOINT
1 JAMIE MCELWAIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
2 CHRISSIE WHITE CROSSFIT WINNSBORO
3 LOTTE HELLEBUYCK CROSSFIT PINNACLE
4 CHRISTELLE EL DEBS SIMPLY CROSSFIT
5 ZAIRA ALFANO BLACK WOLF
6 COURTNEY ROSELLE CROSSFIT LINK
7 LINDSEY GLEASON 5TOWNS CROSSFIT
8 KRISTIN LEBLANC CROSSFIT 813
9 SHELBY JONES CROSSFIT CHARLEVOIX
10 VICTORIA ASHLEY CROSSFIT LIFT DISTRICT
11 KATIE HARPER CROSSFIT SOUTH BROOKLYN
12 LINDSEY GRASIS CROSSFIT 1977
13 JULIA KAMIDE SMOKEY HOLLOW CROSSFIT
14 GINA DELUCIA TOTAL PURSUIT ATHLETICS
15 EMILY PEARCE CROSSFIT HYPE
16 KIM CHARTRAND CROSSFIT 819
17 ALYSHA Troyer SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
18 VALÉRIE BOILEAU REEBOK CROSSFIT YUL
19 MARY LAW CROSSFIT STARS AND BARS
20 KATHERINE ROSS CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
21 MELISSA BERKE THE COLISEUM STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
22 SADIE DUNAWAY CROSSFIT COMPLETE
23 LINDSEY PHILLIPS HARBORSIDE CROSSFIT
24 JESSYCA NADEAU CROSSFIT ZERO 8
25 Jenna Luebbers COMPELLED FITNESS
26 AMY JONES CROSSFIT 309
27 SHERI WALSH CROSSFIT 1FORCE
28 MYRIAM PLAMONDON CROSSFIT BURST
29 SHANNON MCGUIRE PUSH511 CROSSFIT
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 GEORGE SANCHEZ BRUTE STRENGTH
8 JAKE FRYE CROSSFIT 43110
9 MITCH BARNARD STUDEO55 CROSSFIT
10 HUNTER WOOD CROSSFIT ON THE PLAINS
11 JOSH GERVAIS STRONGMILL CROSSFIT
12 JOHN-PAUL HETHCOCK SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
13 NIK HECHT CROSSFIT APOLLO
14 RYAN REEVES SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
15 NOAH OHLSEN PEAK 360
16 JEFFREY ADLER CROSSFIT WONDERLAND
17 DYLAN MARTIN CRAFT FITNESS
18 ETHAN HELBIG CROSSFIT BEYOND PARALLEL
19 ROYCE DUNNE CROSSFIT TORIAN
20 PABLO CHALFUN INDEPENDENT
21 TREVOR JAMES THE ACADEMY
22 TYLER EGGIMANN KULAK CROSSFIT
23 John Coltey CROSSFIT LAMININ
24 LOGAN SOUTHARD CROSSFIT ACWORTH
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 MARQUAN JONES CROSSFIT ROSELAND
8 NICK BLOCH CROSSFIT FOND DU LAC
9 SAMUEL COURNOYER DEKA CROSSFIT
10 ALEX ANDERSON CROSSFIT KTOWN
11 MITCHEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT I1UVIT
12 SAXON PANCHIK CROSSFIT MENTALITY
13 NORMAN WOODRING NOT THE NORM CROSSFIT
14 TRAVIS MAYER CROSSFIT PASSION
15 PATRICK VELLNER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
16 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
17 DAKOTA RAGER CROSSFIT COORDINATE
18 PAUL CASTILLO GLASS CITY CROSSFIT
19 ELLIOT SIMMONDS CROSSFIT YAS
20 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
21 LUKAS ESSLINGER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
22 Justin Medeiros ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
23 AUSTIN SPENCER CROSSFIT MF
24 SEAN SWEENEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9 TAYLOR KNISELY CROSSFIT MAVEN
10 KESTON MENDOZA DOGTOWN CROSSFIT
11 STEPH CHUNG CROSSFIT EHOH
12 HAYLEY MURILLO THE JUICE ATHLETE COMPOUND
13 MCKENZIE FLINCHUM VERO STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
14 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO
15 WINTER NICOLETTE RODRIGUEZ ZOOM CROSSFIT
16 TAYLOR STREID HEAVY METAL CROSSFIT
17 ELIZABETH BRADLEY CROSSFIT30004
18 ANNA RODE CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
19 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
20 SAMANTHA PUGH NEPA CROSSFIT
21 EMMA FERREIRA INVICTUS BOSTON
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9 CHELSEA NICHOLAS CROSSFIT BEL-RED
10 EHEA SCHUERCH CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 GABRIELA MIGAŁA CROSSFIT 72D
12 COLLEEN FOTSCH BIG DAWGS
13 AMANDA HARDEMAN CROSSFIT CONJUGATE
14 KARI PEARCE CROSSFIT SPOT
15 TIA-CLAIR TOOMEY CROSSFIT MAYHEM
16 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
17 KT TROMBETTA PROFECTUS PERFORMANCE
18 SARA SIGMUNDSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SUDURNES
19 DANI SPEEGLE SUBU CROSSFIT
20 PAIGE SEMENZA CROSSFIT VERTEX
21 CAROL-ANN REASON-THIBAULT CROSSFIT ST-JÉRÔME
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3 ADAM WARNER CROSSFIT CRASH
4 BLAKE TORNES CROSSFIT MINNEAPOLIS + ST. PAUL
5 LANCE CASTLE INDEPENDENT
6 MARTY MCLAIN INDEPENDENT
7 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
8 ADAM OSMOE CROSSFIT1020
9 MARCO ALEJANDRO CROSSFIT MFP
10 DEX HOPKINS MEAT LOCKER FITNESS
11 HUDSON WIKOFF CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
12 CORY STABENOW KEARNEY CROSSFIT
13 PETER MASON CROSSFIT EXP
14 NICK MATHEW TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT NORTH
15 Casey Crable LONG ROAD CROSSFIT
16 STEFANO CAROSSO INDEPENDENT
17 MITCH SPJUT WASATCH CROSSFIT
18 ADAM DE JONG LIMITLESS PERFORMANCE FITNESS
19 NICK AGOSTINELLI CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
20 JOSH MATTES SHOW-ME CROSSFIT
21 JIMMY WOODARD CROSSFIT OWNIT
22 JOE PASSALAQUA CROSSFIT ROSELAND
23 Ethan Emery INDEPENDENT
24 LUIS MONGE BLACK PAPR
25 Mike Needleman PORT CROSSFIT
26 TYLER LLOYD CROSSFIT DES MOINES
27 ELVIS KRANSKI CROSSFIT ACCELERATION
28 DANIEL DODD CROSSFIT WALDWICK
29
30
1
2 NICOLE BURKE CROSSFIT SOUTHBAY HERMOSA
3 SIMONA QUINTANA SILVA FRONTERA CROSSFIT
4 STEPHANY OSORTO CROSSFIT ADDISON
5 STEPHANIE MCGUFFIE CROSSFIT BRIGADE
6 ANITA PRAVATTI CROSSFIT PRAVATTI
7 CHELSEA YOUNG 12 LABOURS CROSSFIT
8 JORDAN CHRISTIE CROSSFIT SOUL
9 BREONA EVANS CROSSFIT IDENTITY
10 JULIE GALLO FREAKIN CROSSFIT
11 SELINA PAUPERT CROSSFIT SHIFT
12 ALLIE BOUDREAU CROSSFIT RISE
13 ERIN VANDENDRIESSCHE ROOT 18 CROSSFIT
14 CHELSEY CROSS MWB CROSSFIT
15 PAIGE HENRY CROSSFIT EXPLODE
16 SHELBY NEAL 12TH STATE CROSSFIT
17 ALISON STALL CROSSFIT ELECTRIC CITY
18 KIMBERLEE DEKREY CROSSFIT WESTCHASE
19 TAYLOR RECTOR CROSSFIT NIXA
20 JOSIE HAMMING CROSSFIT SOUL
21 BECCA MERRITT BROADRIPPLE FIT CLUB
22 MARY LOU WOMACK CROSSFIT BIG D
23 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
24 DANIELLE KEARNS CROSSFIT OYSTER POINT
25 KAELA STEPHANO CROSSFIT HYPE
26 ALLISON RALFS CROSSFIT DERIVE
27 ABIGAIL DAVILA BLACK STALLION
28 NIKITA DICKS OPEX MILANDS
29 MEGIN SHEPHERD SHORELINE ATHLETICS
30
1 LENNY VALLECILLO CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
2 VICTOR HUGO ASSAF KALLPA FITNESS
3 ALEXIS FIORUCCI CROSSFIT SAINT SIMON
4 ROMAN LYNDOV DOG&GRAND CROSSFIT
5 LOGAN ALDRIDGE NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
6 CASEY ACREE TEAM SOME ASSEMBLY REQUIRED / CROSSFIT ENHANCE
7 TJ ROBERTS CROSSFIT 913
8 XABIER OSA MENDES BASOA CROSSFIT
9 MIKEY WITOUS CROSSFIT 061
10 Omar Iglesias CROSSFIT BQE
11 ANDRES CHONG INDEPENDENT
12 LUKE REESON CROSSFIT CA22 NORTHERN WARRIOR
13 RUBÉN VALLEJO CARMONA CROSSFIT SAB
14 MICHAEL MICHAELIDES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN ATLANTA
15 NACHO VALERA CROSSFIT NUWA
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1 ANNE-LAURE COUTENCEAU BREIZH CROSSFIT RENNES
2 PAULA CELIK CROSSFIT AMRAP
3 R. MICHELLE BURNETTE CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
4 NOELLE HENDERSON CROSSFIT CRASH
5 RUTH STANISSTREET CROSSFIT CORINTHIAN
6 LISA MONTALVO CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
7 BETH TANNATT CROSSFIT MYSTIC
8
9 HALEY SATTERFIELD CROSSFIT CANTON
10 SARAH CROW C4 CROSSFIT
11 MICHELLE FORD CROSSFIT ONE NATION- WALTHAM
12 Amanda Kloo CROSSFIT 77
13 BRITTANY ZEZIMA RIV ATHLETICS
14 Jennifer Lyden NORTH RALEIGH CROSSFIT
15 EMMA SCHER CROSSFIT RAW APPEAL
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1 TREVOR BATTAH JONES N 4 CROSSFIT
2 Jeremy Ogle YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
3 STEVEN WALKER THE UNDERBOX
4 ERIC SANDOVAL HOUSE OF CROSSFIT
5 RICARDO ALLGAYER CROSSFIT CROWN
6 JOHANNES HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT SWELL
7 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HARD EXERCISE WORKS
8 ISAAC FLORES NOSTRA FITNERS
9 BILLY DEWALT NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
10 BRANDON CRAWFORD CROSSFIT RUSSELLVILLE
11
12 ANTONIO FLORES CAMACHO LUTHER
13 JASON RUTLAND CROSSFIT TETELESTAI
14 RICK FOX WAYFARER CROSSFIT
15 WESLEY HAMILTON CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HILL
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1 DIEGO COELHO CROSSFIT RIVEN
2 JACOB ROBERTSON THREE LIONS CROSSFIT
3 JOSHUA YOUNG CROSSFIT DIAMOND VALLEY
4 Mino Solomon SPRY SOCIETY
5 JEDIDIAH SNELSON CROSSFIT FIRESIDE
6 TOM MIAZGA OZAUKEE CROSSFIT
7 ZACKERY RUHL INDEPENDENT
8 Amy Hood NO EXCUSES CROSSFIT
9 MAGGIE SHEMENSKI CROSSFIT PUSHINW8
10 TATUM BARBER CROSSFIT REMNANT
11 VANESSA CANTU DROWN CROSSFIT
12 KIANNA BIGGS INDEPENDENT
13 STEPH HAMMERMAN CROSSFIT HDF (HAMMER DRIVEN FITNESS)
14 JOSIE PORTELL BARX CROSSFIT
15 TRESA HONAKER CROSSFIT IRON MILE
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Location: Flagler and The Deck

 
Presented by

 
--
 
 
Bar Muscle Up / Pull Ups
Hang Power Cleans
HSPU
Front Squat
Toes To Bar
Shoulder to OH
 
--
 
Full workout details can be found at wodapalooza.com
1 LENNY VALLECILLO CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
2 VICTOR HUGO ASSAF KALLPA FITNESS
3 ALEXIS FIORUCCI CROSSFIT SAINT SIMON
4 ROMAN LYNDOV DOG&GRAND CROSSFIT
5 LOGAN ALDRIDGE NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
6 CASEY ACREE TEAM SOME ASSEMBLY REQUIRED / CROSSFIT ENHANCE
7 TJ ROBERTS CROSSFIT 913
8 XABIER OSA MENDES BASOA CROSSFIT
9 MIKEY WITOUS CROSSFIT 061
10 Omar Iglesias CROSSFIT BQE
11 ANDRES CHONG INDEPENDENT
12 LUKE REESON CROSSFIT CA22 NORTHERN WARRIOR
13 RUBÉN VALLEJO CARMONA CROSSFIT SAB
14 MICHAEL MICHAELIDES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN ATLANTA
15 NACHO VALERA CROSSFIT NUWA
1 ANNE-LAURE COUTENCEAU BREIZH CROSSFIT RENNES
2 PAULA CELIK CROSSFIT AMRAP
3 R. MICHELLE BURNETTE CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
4 NOELLE HENDERSON CROSSFIT CRASH
5 RUTH STANISSTREET CROSSFIT CORINTHIAN
6 LISA MONTALVO CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
7 BETH TANNATT CROSSFIT MYSTIC
8
9 HALEY SATTERFIELD CROSSFIT CANTON
10 SARAH CROW C4 CROSSFIT
11 MICHELLE FORD CROSSFIT ONE NATION- WALTHAM
12 Amanda Kloo CROSSFIT 77
13 BRITTANY ZEZIMA RIV ATHLETICS
14 Jennifer Lyden NORTH RALEIGH CROSSFIT
15 EMMA SCHER CROSSFIT RAW APPEAL
1 TREVOR BATTAH JONES N 4 CROSSFIT
2 Jeremy Ogle YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
3 STEVEN WALKER THE UNDERBOX
4 ERIC SANDOVAL HOUSE OF CROSSFIT
5 RICARDO ALLGAYER CROSSFIT CROWN
6 JOHANNES HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT SWELL
7 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HARD EXERCISE WORKS
8 ISAAC FLORES NOSTRA FITNERS
9 BILLY DEWALT NEUSE RIVER CROSSFIT
10 BRANDON CRAWFORD CROSSFIT RUSSELLVILLE
11
12 ANTONIO FLORES CAMACHO LUTHER
13 JASON RUTLAND CROSSFIT TETELESTAI
14 RICK FOX WAYFARER CROSSFIT
15 WESLEY HAMILTON CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HILL
1 DIEGO COELHO CROSSFIT RIVEN
2 JACOB ROBERTSON THREE LIONS CROSSFIT
3 JOSHUA YOUNG CROSSFIT DIAMOND VALLEY
4 Mino Solomon SPRY SOCIETY
5 JEDIDIAH SNELSON CROSSFIT FIRESIDE
6 TOM MIAZGA OZAUKEE CROSSFIT
7 ZACKERY RUHL INDEPENDENT
8 Amy Hood NO EXCUSES CROSSFIT
9 MAGGIE SHEMENSKI CROSSFIT PUSHINW8
10 TATUM BARBER CROSSFIT REMNANT
11 VANESSA CANTU DROWN CROSSFIT
12 KIANNA BIGGS INDEPENDENT
13 STEPH HAMMERMAN CROSSFIT HDF (HAMMER DRIVEN FITNESS)
14 JOSIE PORTELL BARX CROSSFIT
15 TRESA HONAKER CROSSFIT IRON MILE
1
2
3 CHELSEA BENNETT SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT
4 KAYLI PETERSON CROSSFIT RIFE
5 KIMBERLY ALWARD CROSSFIT 77
6 RACHEL BAKER CROSSFIT IMPULSE
7 LETICIA CABRERA CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
8 Ashley Mitchell ADROIT CROSSFIT
9 CRYSTAL EDEN CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
10 JESSI SEIDMAN BUCKTOWN CROSSFIT
11 DANIELLE SHANINE CROSSFIT 309
12 HANNAH STEVENS LIV ATHLETIC
13 IULIIA FOMINA DOWNTOWN STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING (MIAMI)
14 BRITTANY WANNER CROSSFIT BUILT QUICK AND EXPLOSIVE
15 Hollis Vilagos CROSSFIT PATHWAY
16 DAPHNE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
17 JENNIFER COX CROSSFIT 915 WEST
18
19
20
1
2
3
4 JASMINE GASCON INDEPENDENT
5 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
6 LAUREN LEWIS ROANOKE VALLEY CROSSFIT
7 MADDY HANNAN CROSSFIT PERIMETER
8 VELVET MINNICK CROSSFIT 460
9 STACEY L HERZOG NAMELESS
10 ERIN HAMILTON CROSSFIT KEY LARGO
11 KYANNA PASTORE
12 AMY DEAN CROSSFIT EXECUTION
13 ÉVELYNE ASSELIN CROSSFIT RIMOUSKI
14 Marilyn Randolph CROSSFIT PANOPLY
15 ALLYSON PRIANO UNCANNY FITNESS
16 BRITTANY MOORE SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
17 KRISTIN LUCIA GENERATION FLEX
18
19
20
1
2
3 MEGIN SHEPHERD SHORELINE ATHLETICS
4 NIKITA DICKS OPEX MILANDS
5 ABIGAIL DAVILA BLACK STALLION
6 STEPHANY OSORTO CROSSFIT ADDISON
7 STEPHANIE MCGUFFIE CROSSFIT BRIGADE
8 ALLISON RALFS CROSSFIT DERIVE
9 SIMONA QUINTANA SILVA FRONTERA CROSSFIT
10 NICOLE BURKE CROSSFIT SOUTHBAY HERMOSA
11 DANIEL DODD CROSSFIT WALDWICK
12 ELVIS KRANSKI CROSSFIT ACCELERATION
13 MARTY MCLAIN INDEPENDENT
14 LANCE CASTLE INDEPENDENT
15 TYLER LLOYD CROSSFIT DES MOINES
16 BLAKE TORNES CROSSFIT MINNEAPOLIS + ST. PAUL
17 ADAM WARNER CROSSFIT CRASH
18
19
20
1
2
3
4 DAN DAVIES JR BURG CROSSFIT
5 EFREN SANCHEZ CROSSFIT TARPON SPRINGS
6 DANNY GAJSTUT CROSSFIT STRONG ISLAND
7 WALTER MENENDEZ CROSSFIT UNION SQUARE
8 MICHAEL JOHNSON MOUSETRAP FITNESS
9 JOSE PADRON FREAKIN CROSSFIT
10 IRVING RUIZ TEAM SOUL / CROSSFIT SOUL !
11 JOEY KROMOSETRO CROSSFIT LONGCLAW
12 CODY PFLUEGER CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN MIAMI
13 JACOB AUGE CROSSFIT DES MOINES
14 CORY WATKINS ROCK LIFE CROSSFIT
15 LUIS VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
16 STEPHEN LANCIANI CROSSFIT ROUTE 7
17 GARY HART BLUR
18
19
20
1 KAELA STEPHANO CROSSFIT HYPE
2 DANIELLE KEARNS CROSSFIT OYSTER POINT
3 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
4 MARY LOU WOMACK CROSSFIT BIG D
5 BECCA MERRITT BROADRIPPLE FIT CLUB
6 JOSIE HAMMING CROSSFIT SOUL
7 BREONA EVANS CROSSFIT IDENTITY
8 JORDAN CHRISTIE CROSSFIT SOUL
9 CHELSEA YOUNG 12 LABOURS CROSSFIT
10 ANITA PRAVATTI CROSSFIT PRAVATTI
11 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
12 Ethan Emery INDEPENDENT
13 JOE PASSALAQUA CROSSFIT ROSELAND
14 JIMMY WOODARD CROSSFIT OWNIT
15 DEX HOPKINS MEAT LOCKER FITNESS
16 MARCO ALEJANDRO CROSSFIT MFP
17 ADAM OSMOE CROSSFIT1020
18 LUIS MONGE BLACK PAPR
19 Mike Needleman PORT CROSSFIT
20
1 PATRICK MCGANN CROSSFIT ACWORTH
2 TOM JOHNSEN CROSSFIT HSN
3 WALTER QUESADA MONTERO CROSSFIT MANÍA
4 BRYAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
5 MITCHELL MARINACK CROSSFIT SALVATION
6 KAMERON THEEDE CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
7 STONE JORQUERA INDEPENDENT
8 ZACHARY SALTERS LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT
9 JOSH SKIPPER CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES
10 GRANT WEEDITZ ANATOMY
11 RILEY WILSON CROSSFIT EAST INDY
12 ABEL GRULLON STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
13 Andy Piddington TERN CROSSFIT
14 TY BENTLEY CROSSFIT FUTURE
15 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
16
17
18
19
20
1 JULIE GALLO FREAKIN CROSSFIT
2 TAYLOR RECTOR CROSSFIT NIXA
3 KIMBERLEE DEKREY CROSSFIT WESTCHASE
4 ALISON STALL CROSSFIT ELECTRIC CITY
5 SHELBY NEAL 12TH STATE CROSSFIT
6 PAIGE HENRY CROSSFIT EXPLODE
7 CHELSEY CROSS MWB CROSSFIT
8 ERIN VANDENDRIESSCHE ROOT 18 CROSSFIT
9 ALLIE BOUDREAU CROSSFIT RISE
10 SELINA PAUPERT CROSSFIT SHIFT
11 HUDSON WIKOFF CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
12 CORY STABENOW KEARNEY CROSSFIT
13 MITCH SPJUT WASATCH CROSSFIT
14 NICK MATHEW TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT NORTH
15 Casey Crable LONG ROAD CROSSFIT
16 STEFANO CAROSSO INDEPENDENT
17 ADAM DE JONG LIMITLESS PERFORMANCE FITNESS
18 PETER MASON CROSSFIT EXP
19 NICK AGOSTINELLI CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
20 JOSH MATTES SHOW-ME CROSSFIT
1
2
3
4 PATTI KUHLMAN OLD LINE CROSSFIT
5 JARKA GIANGIULIO CROSSFIT PARALLAX
6 MONA SHAY RTC FITNESS/ MIDNIGHT CITY CROSSFIT
7 COLLEEN FAHEY CROSSFIT BLACKBOX
8 PAMELA PETERSON NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
9 LITSA OLSSON CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
10 TONY GAUNCE CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
11 LUC CYR CROSSFIT F&L EDMUNDSTON
12 DAVID HIPPENSTEEL CROASSFIT SOLAFIDE
13 Jim Connolly REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
14 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
15 STUART SWANSON OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
16 John Crowe CROSSFIT PANOPLY
17 PATRICK MCCARTY CINCINNATI STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
18
19
20
1
2
3
4
5 KIM S. OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
6 STEPHANIE JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GLOUCESTER
7 ROSE WALL OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
8 LISA ALTIS CROSSFIT NIXA
9 SHANNA BUNCE TITUS
10 FRANCOISE MAHIER CROSSFIT LOUVRE 2
11 Maricruz Prieto INDEPENDENT
12 TRISHA BEAUPERTHUY CROSSFIT SOCO
13 ANN MARIE HUBBARD CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
14 MARNI KALLINS CROSSFIT EXECUTION
15 LISA BRANDON IMA CROSSFIT
16 CYNTHIA TRUAX CYN GYM CROSSFIT
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 SHARI WELS OPEX GOLD COAST
4 SIRLEI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CROSSFITJUNDIAI
5 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
6 LEANNE SMITH CROSSFIT FINAL DUEL
7 GIORGIA DONATO CROSSFIT CERVIA
8 CSILLA CLARK TANNER CITY CROSSFIT
9 KRYSSIE CHANDLER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
10 TEA GEBBIE NORCAL CROSSFIT
11 KONSTANTINA BEKIOU CROSSFIT FREE
12 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
13 WENDY KESTERSON CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
14 JENNIFER JASPER OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
15 TARA PHILION CROSSFIT ARMED
16 DANA MATHER CROSSFIT 77
17 DANA JANKE INDEPENDENT
18
19
20
1 Lauren Smith CROSSFIT 66
2 KELSEY SCHULTE CROSSFIT LODI
3 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
4 MALLORY O'BRIEN CROSSFIT UNORTHODOX
5 OLIVIA KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
6 PAIGE POWERS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
7 GIGI SABATINI CROSSFIT VERTEX
8 Emma Lawson CROSSFIT CAMBRIDGE
9 OLIVIA SULEK ESF CROSSFIT
10 LEA MALO CROSSFIT VILLERAY / GYM LE VESTIAIRE
11 PAULINA HARO INDEPENDENT
12 SARAH SCHAEFER ESF CROSSFIT
13 KEANNA KRUEGER REMEDY ATHLETICS
14 OLIVIA SKOGSTRAND CROSSFIT ALBIR
15 ARIANA ACOSTA-RAMIREZ CROSSFIT MAGPARKE
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3
4 JEFF DEMPSEY CROSSFIT DOA
5 PATRICK SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
6 JOE HAMBY CROSSFIT WEST PLAINS
7 DEAN BANKS PEE DEE CROSSFIT
8 MARK HERBICK CROSSFIT FREEDOM
9 MIKE FOURNIER CYN GYM CROSSFIT
10 RUSSELL FLINT CROSSFIT BLACK HIVE
11 LIEMERSON CAPORALLI UTE CROSSFIT EAST DRAPER
12 VIC MCQUAIDE CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
13 JODY HENDRIX CROSSFIT COMMENCE
14 John Williamson SKIPJACK CROSSFIT
15 JOHN KIM CROSSFIT ASPERITAS
16 JAMES ENGLISH CROSSFIT QFE
17 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
18
19
20
1 ALEX PRESLEY CROSSFIT ONEONTA
2 IAN SIELFELD GOROKA BOX
3 ZACH LAMMERS CROSSFIT FUTURE
4 ALEX BLAZO CROSSFIT SPRAG
5 WILL CAMPBELL CROSSFIT MINDFIRE
6 BEN BICKERSTAFF ROUTE 33 CROSSFIT
7 DAVID BRADLEY CROSSFIT 30004
8 JUAN RODRIGUEZ DRIVING FORCE CROSSFIT
9 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA TOUROS
10 TIM CAREY INDEPENDENT
11 AZARIAH PRICE CROSSFIT 061
12 PEDRO ZAMBRIM CROSSFIT PANTANAL
13 GERARDO GARCÍA PINALES INDEPENDENT
14 STEPHEN DUHAIME TRAINING THINK TANK
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 SHANNON MCKAY CROSSFIT FOX VALLEY
4 SCOTT CURL CROSSFIT MEPHOBIA
5 DANIEL LOEWENBERG CROSSFIT SCIENCE PARK
6 Pete Mongeau CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
7 NIKOLAOS HARBILAS REPAIRE CROSSFIT
8 MATT DETTMANN BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
9 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
10 MIKE RANDO REQUISITE FITNESS
11 BOB JENNINGS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
12 GREG MERKAC CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
13 BRUCE THOMAS CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
14 TOM HEMENWAY CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
15 ED FRIEDMAN CROSSFIT ZANSHIN
16 THAD HAINES PIG IRON CROSSFIT
17 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
2 TESSA MARQUETTE CROSSFIT HAVOC
3 ZOË KERR CROSSFIT MCI
4 FAITH FERGUSON CROSSFIT MAVEN
5 LAURA SANCHEZ TULUKA CROSSFIT
6 MORGAN GRAY CROSSFIT RIDGELINE
7 MIA NIGHTINGALE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
8 ELLIE KERSTETTER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
9 TORI DOW CROSSFIT INVICTUS
10 SENA ERICKSON CROSSFIT DELRAY BEACH
11 SEQUOIA BARRERA CROSSFIT YUCCA VALLEY
12 ANNALISE MOORE FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
13 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
14 MIKAELA SENKUS BARBARIAN CROSSFIT
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3
4 TRACEY MAURICE CROSSFIT OUTER BANKS
5 SARAH HOWARD-CARTER CROSSFIT KAISERSLAUTERN
6 Allison Carley CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
7 LORI BARTH SAVAGE WOLVES CROSSFIT
8 JESSICA MANFRO CROSSFIT 845
9 INGUNN LUDVIKSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SPORT
10 SARAH FRANKLIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
11 JESSICA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT VTG
12 DANICA ROLFE INDEPENDENT
13 LAURA NIELSEN CROSSFIT STIMULUS
14 REGINA LOGRASSO CROSSFIT UNIFY ROANOKE
15 AIDA KOEPPLINGER C4 CROSSFIT
16 CRISTY LEBLANC-ROSE WARLOCK CROSSFIT
17 MELISSA WISTROM CROSSFIT SPRINGFIELD
18
19
20
1 GERARDO TORRES CROSSFIT SJU
2 SERGIO ZURITA GOROKA BOX
3 CALEB GOODMAN SOGO CROSSFIT
4 TUDOR MAGDA CASCADE CROSSFIT
5 DAVIEL OSTOLAZA THINK MUSCLE
6 JACOB MORRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
7 NOAH CASEY JEFFERSON CITY CROSSFIT
8 DALLIN PEPPER SPANISH FORK CROSSFIT
9 WILLIAM KEARNEY CROSSFIT GLADSTONE
10 DYLAN KADE PENN CENTRAL CROSSFIT
11 ANDREW MADRID CROSSFIT EVERMORE
12 ANTHONY VERDERAIME CROSSFIT 970
13 CONNOR SLOBODA CROSSFIT 184
14 GABI CASTRO INDIAN
15 JACKSON DROHAN CROSSFIT OSC
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3
4 DIONNE GUTIERREZ CROSSFIT TUSTIN
5 REBECCA JOHNSON PRECISION CROSSFIT
6 SOPHIE HUDON INDEPENDENT
7 JACQUELINE MIMS CROSSFIT MAYHEM
8 TERESA TROJANOWSKI CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
9 MELISSA GEANEY CROSSFIT SKYLANDS
10 DEANNA POSEY CROSSFIT INDESTRI
11 SARA BLUNCK CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
12 ELMA DUCIC HAWKESTONE CROSSFIT
13 NICOLE CORRIERO CROSSFIT METRIC
14 EMILY STREBEL CROSSFIT PEEKSKILL
15 RACHEL CESA CROSSFIT TUSTIN
16 SARINA CLARK CROSSFIT239
17 NIKKI ECKEBRECHT CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
18
19
20
1 SHANNON MCGUIRE PUSH511 CROSSFIT
2 MYRIAM PLAMONDON CROSSFIT BURST
3 SHERI WALSH CROSSFIT 1FORCE
4 AMY JONES CROSSFIT 309
5 Jenna Luebbers COMPELLED FITNESS
6 JESSYCA NADEAU CROSSFIT ZERO 8
7 KRISTIN LEBLANC CROSSFIT 813
8 LINDSEY GLEASON 5TOWNS CROSSFIT
9 ZAIRA ALFANO BLACK WOLF
10 COURTNEY ROSELLE CROSSFIT LINK
11 CHRISTELLE EL DEBS SIMPLY CROSSFIT
12 LOTTE HELLEBUYCK CROSSFIT PINNACLE
13 CHRISSIE WHITE CROSSFIT WINNSBORO
14 JAMIE MCELWAIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 ART HAMILTON UNAFFILIATED
4 JOEL HUGHES RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
5 PETE HOWE THE BOX CROSSFIT TAUNTON
6 JUSTIN LASALA CROSSFIT GARWOOD
7 Vlad Liashkevich INDEPENDENT
8 NICK DESCHENES ALL OUT FITNESS
9 Tony KURZ CROSSFIT PR STAR
10 JEREMIAH HEAD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
11 HEATH MOODY CROSSFIT SPT
12 MIKE KERN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
13 DANNY HALE CROSSFIT ADAPTATION
14 DAVID JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GROWL
15 BYRON JARRIN 5 TOWNS CROSSFIT
16 JARY JACKSON CROSSFIT 813
17 JEFF DIPERNA BIG BAD CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 LINDSEY PHILLIPS HARBORSIDE CROSSFIT
2 SHELBY JONES CROSSFIT CHARLEVOIX
3 VICTORIA ASHLEY CROSSFIT LIFT DISTRICT
4 KATIE HARPER CROSSFIT SOUTH BROOKLYN
5 LINDSEY GRASIS CROSSFIT 1977
6 JULIA KAMIDE SMOKEY HOLLOW CROSSFIT
7 EMILY PEARCE CROSSFIT HYPE
8 GINA DELUCIA TOTAL PURSUIT ATHLETICS
9 KIM CHARTRAND CROSSFIT 819
10 ALYSHA Troyer SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
11 VALÉRIE BOILEAU REEBOK CROSSFIT YUL
12 MARY LAW CROSSFIT STARS AND BARS
13 KATHERINE ROSS CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
14 MELISSA BERKE THE COLISEUM STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
15 SADIE DUNAWAY CROSSFIT COMPLETE
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 HYEONG JAE PARK REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
4 ANDY BOERCKEL OCTANE CROSSFIT
5 AARON BIELEFELDT BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
6 ROBERT KRAMER CROSSFIT SKYFALL
7 BRANDON SHUCK CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
8 RYON ANDERSON RAW GRIT CROSSFIT
9 GENE POLK JR CROSSFIT DECISIONS
10 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
11 STAN WHITE OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
12 BESNARD CHRISTOPHE INDEPENDENT
13 ALLEN WASINGER CROSSFIT COMPELLED
14 PAUL DELANOY INDEPENDENT
15 MATT LAMBERTI STREET PARKING
16 RHIN BOURGEOIS CROSSFIT KEMAH
17 ANTHONY KOENS TIMBERWOLF CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 LOUIS MARTINELLI CROSSFIT GREENPOINT
2 DOMENIC TERCERO D’AGOSTINO NORTH NAPLES CROSSFIT
3 TOM SHEPPARD CROSSFIT TRANSCEND
4 Todd Weigel COMPELLED FITNESS
5 PETER NELLIS MOTOR CITY CROSSFIT
6 SHANE LLOYD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
7 NOAH JOHNSON CROSSFIT EL CID
8 STEPHEN VALDEZ-JONES CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
9 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
10 ALEJANDRO BRITO NAHUEL TRAINING BOX
11 JAMES ENGESSER ANGEL OAK CROSSFIT
12 JONATHAN EDEL ICON ATHLETE
13 PAUL SAKOWSKI CROSSFIT HYGGE
14 BRANDON TRUE CROSSFIT CONQUEST
15 GEORGE LOUZEK CROSSFIT AMOSKEAG
16
17
18
19
20
1
2 GEORGE SANCHEZ BRUTE STRENGTH
3 JAKE FRYE CROSSFIT 43110
4 MITCH BARNARD STUDEO55 CROSSFIT
5 HUNTER WOOD CROSSFIT ON THE PLAINS
6 JOSH GERVAIS STRONGMILL CROSSFIT
7 ETHAN HELBIG CROSSFIT BEYOND PARALLEL
8 NIK HECHT CROSSFIT APOLLO
9 RYAN REEVES SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
10 NOAH OHLSEN PEAK 360
11 JEFFREY ADLER CROSSFIT WONDERLAND
12 DYLAN MARTIN CRAFT FITNESS
13 ROYCE DUNNE CROSSFIT TORIAN
14 JOHN-PAUL HETHCOCK SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
15 PABLO CHALFUN INDEPENDENT
16 TREVOR JAMES THE ACADEMY
17 TYLER EGGIMANN KULAK CROSSFIT
18 John Coltey CROSSFIT LAMININ
19 LOGAN SOUTHARD CROSSFIT ACWORTH
20
1 JAKE OUELLETTE CROSSFIT RISING TIDE
2 JOHNNY MALGERI CROSSFIT DEFINED
3 ROY COHEN STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
4 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
5 PEYTON YANDEL COMPELLED FITNESS
6 JUSTIN FIELD CROSSFIT APOLLO
7 JOSHUA MUNOZ IMA CROSSFIT
8 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT SDG
9 NATHAN GARCIA CROSSFIT ECLIPSE
10 JARED SILVERMAN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
11 Corban Cressley CROSSFIT MT. JULIET
12 ZAC COURTIER NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
13 JAKE GILES NORTHERN SUFFOLK CROSSFIT
14 SHANE CAVANAUGH CROSSFIT GAMBIT
15 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
16
17
18
19
20
1
2 SEAN SWEENEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
3 NICK BLOCH CROSSFIT FOND DU LAC
4 SAMUEL COURNOYER DEKA CROSSFIT
5 ALEX ANDERSON CROSSFIT KTOWN
6 MITCHEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT I1UVIT
7 SAXON PANCHIK CROSSFIT MENTALITY
8 NORMAN WOODRING NOT THE NORM CROSSFIT
9 TRAVIS MAYER CROSSFIT PASSION
10 PATRICK VELLNER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
11 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
12 DAKOTA RAGER CROSSFIT COORDINATE
13 PAUL CASTILLO GLASS CITY CROSSFIT
14 ELLIOT SIMMONDS CROSSFIT YAS
15 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
16 LUKAS ESSLINGER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
17 Justin Medeiros ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
18 AUSTIN SPENCER CROSSFIT MF
19 MARQUAN JONES CROSSFIT ROSELAND
20
1
2
3
4 TAYLOR KNISELY CROSSFIT MAVEN
5 KESTON MENDOZA DOGTOWN CROSSFIT
6 STEPH CHUNG CROSSFIT EHOH
7 HAYLEY MURILLO THE JUICE ATHLETE COMPOUND
8 MCKENZIE FLINCHUM VERO STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
9 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO
10 WINTER NICOLETTE RODRIGUEZ ZOOM CROSSFIT
11 TAYLOR STREID HEAVY METAL CROSSFIT
12 ELIZABETH BRADLEY CROSSFIT30004
13 ANNA RODE CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
14 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
15 SAMANTHA PUGH NEPA CROSSFIT
16 EMMA FERREIRA INVICTUS BOSTON
17
18
19
20
1
2
3
4 CHELSEA NICHOLAS CROSSFIT BEL-RED
5 EHEA SCHUERCH CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
6 GABRIELA MIGAŁA CROSSFIT 72D
7 COLLEEN FOTSCH BIG DAWGS
8 AMANDA HARDEMAN CROSSFIT CONJUGATE
9 KARI PEARCE CROSSFIT SPOT
10 TIA-CLAIR TOOMEY CROSSFIT MAYHEM
11 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
12 KT TROMBETTA PROFECTUS PERFORMANCE
13 SARA SIGMUNDSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SUDURNES
14 DANI SPEEGLE SUBU CROSSFIT
15 PAIGE SEMENZA CROSSFIT VERTEX
16 CAROL-ANN REASON-THIBAULT CROSSFIT ST-JÉRÔME
17
18
19
20
Sunday - Jan 20

Location: The Deck and Bayside

 
Presented by

 
--
 
Elite

For Time (6 Minute Time Cap)

HS Walk Obstacle
Snatch 
------------------------------------
HS Walk Obstacle
Snatch 
------------------------------------
HS Walk Obstacle
Snatch 

--

Full workout details can be found at wodapalooza.com

1 LOUIS MARTINELLI CROSSFIT GREENPOINT
2 Todd Weigel COMPELLED FITNESS
3 DOMENIC TERCERO D’AGOSTINO NORTH NAPLES CROSSFIT
4 ALEJANDRO BRITO NAHUEL TRAINING BOX
5 PAUL SAKOWSKI CROSSFIT HYGGE
6 NOAH JOHNSON CROSSFIT EL CID
7 JAMES ENGESSER ANGEL OAK CROSSFIT
8 PETER NELLIS MOTOR CITY CROSSFIT
9 JOAQUIN RAMIREZ DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
10 JAKE OUELLETTE CROSSFIT RISING TIDE
11 STEPHEN VALDEZ-JONES CROSSFIT MILE ZERO
12 BRANDON TRUE CROSSFIT CONQUEST
13 SHANE LLOYD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
14 TOM SHEPPARD CROSSFIT TRANSCEND
15 GEORGE LOUZEK CROSSFIT AMOSKEAG
1 JONATHAN EDEL ICON ATHLETE
2 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
3 JOHNNY MALGERI CROSSFIT DEFINED
4 PEYTON YANDEL COMPELLED FITNESS
5 Corban Cressley CROSSFIT MT. JULIET
6 JOSHUA MUNOZ IMA CROSSFIT
7 NATHAN GARCIA CROSSFIT ECLIPSE
8 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT SDG
9 JUSTIN FIELD CROSSFIT APOLLO
10 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
11 ROY COHEN STEEL FURNACE CROSSFIT
12 ZAC COURTIER NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
13 JARED SILVERMAN CROSSFIT GARDEN CITY
14 SHANE CAVANAUGH CROSSFIT GAMBIT
15 JAKE GILES NORTHERN SUFFOLK CROSSFIT
1
2 SHANNON MCGUIRE PUSH511 CROSSFIT
3 CHRISSIE WHITE CROSSFIT WINNSBORO
4 CHRISTELLE EL DEBS SIMPLY CROSSFIT
5 LINDSEY GLEASON 5TOWNS CROSSFIT
6 AMY JONES CROSSFIT 309
7 MARY LAW CROSSFIT STARS AND BARS
8 KRISTIN LEBLANC CROSSFIT 813
9 JESSYCA NADEAU CROSSFIT ZERO 8
10 LOTTE HELLEBUYCK CROSSFIT PINNACLE
11 COURTNEY ROSELLE CROSSFIT LINK
12 Jenna Luebbers COMPELLED FITNESS
13 MYRIAM PLAMONDON CROSSFIT BURST
14 SHERI WALSH CROSSFIT 1FORCE
15 JAMIE MCELWAIN CROSSFIT BOYNTON BEACH
1 JULIA KAMIDE SMOKEY HOLLOW CROSSFIT
2 LINDSEY PHILLIPS HARBORSIDE CROSSFIT
3 KATHERINE ROSS CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
4 ALYSHA Troyer SEA MONKEY CROSSFIT
5 KATIE HARPER CROSSFIT SOUTH BROOKLYN
6 MELISSA BERKE THE COLISEUM STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
7 VALÉRIE BOILEAU REEBOK CROSSFIT YUL
8 EMILY PEARCE CROSSFIT HYPE
9 KIM CHARTRAND CROSSFIT 819
10 VICTORIA ASHLEY CROSSFIT LIFT DISTRICT
11 GINA DELUCIA TOTAL PURSUIT ATHLETICS
12 LINDSEY GRASIS CROSSFIT 1977
13 SADIE DUNAWAY CROSSFIT COMPLETE
14 SHELBY JONES CROSSFIT CHARLEVOIX
15 ZAIRA ALFANO BLACK WOLF
1
2
3 HUNTER WOOD CROSSFIT ON THE PLAINS
4 GEORGE SANCHEZ BRUTE STRENGTH
5 MITCH BARNARD STUDEO55 CROSSFIT
6 ETHAN HELBIG CROSSFIT BEYOND PARALLEL
7 TYLER EGGIMANN KULAK CROSSFIT
8 JOHN-PAUL HETHCOCK SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
9 DYLAN MARTIN CRAFT FITNESS
10 PABLO CHALFUN INDEPENDENT
11 NIK HECHT CROSSFIT APOLLO
12 John Coltey CROSSFIT LAMININ
13 JAKE FRYE CROSSFIT 43110
14 LOGAN SOUTHARD CROSSFIT ACWORTH
15
1
2
3 JEFFREY ADLER CROSSFIT WONDERLAND
4 TREVOR JAMES THE ACADEMY
5 NICK BLOCH CROSSFIT FOND DU LAC
6 SEAN SWEENEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
7 MARQUAN JONES CROSSFIT ROSELAND
8 SAMUEL COURNOYER DEKA CROSSFIT
9 Justin Medeiros ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
10 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
11 AUSTIN SPENCER CROSSFIT MF
12 JOSH GERVAIS STRONGMILL CROSSFIT
13 RYAN REEVES SHOCKOE BOTTOM CROSSFIT
14 ROYCE DUNNE CROSSFIT TORIAN
15
1
2
3 ALEX ANDERSON CROSSFIT KTOWN
4 ELLIOT SIMMONDS CROSSFIT YAS
5 NOAH OHLSEN PEAK 360
6 SAXON PANCHIK CROSSFIT MENTALITY
7 DAKOTA RAGER CROSSFIT COORDINATE
8 PATRICK VELLNER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
9 TRAVIS MAYER CROSSFIT PASSION
10 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
11 PAUL CASTILLO GLASS CITY CROSSFIT
12 NORMAN WOODRING NOT THE NORM CROSSFIT
13 MITCHEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT I1UVIT
14 LUKAS ESSLINGER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
15
1
2
3
4
5 EMMA FERREIRA INVICTUS BOSTON
6 KESTON MENDOZA DOGTOWN CROSSFIT
7 ANNA RODE CROSSFIT NAPTOWN
8 HAYLEY MURILLO THE JUICE ATHLETE COMPOUND
9 STEPH CHUNG CROSSFIT EHOH
10 MCKENZIE FLINCHUM VERO STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
11 TAYLOR KNISELY CROSSFIT MAVEN
12 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
13
14
15
1
2
3
4 ELIZABETH BRADLEY CROSSFIT30004
5 WINTER NICOLETTE RODRIGUEZ ZOOM CROSSFIT
6 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO
7 AMANDA HARDEMAN CROSSFIT CONJUGATE
8 TAYLOR STREID HEAVY METAL CROSSFIT
9 PAIGE SEMENZA CROSSFIT VERTEX
10 EHEA SCHUERCH CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 CHELSEA NICHOLAS CROSSFIT BEL-RED
12 SAMANTHA PUGH NEPA CROSSFIT
13
14
15
1
2
3
4 KT TROMBETTA PROFECTUS PERFORMANCE
5 CAROL-ANN REASON-THIBAULT CROSSFIT ST-JÉRÔME
6 COLLEEN FOTSCH BIG DAWGS
7 KARI PEARCE CROSSFIT SPOT
8 TIA-CLAIR TOOMEY CROSSFIT MAYHEM
9 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
10 SARA SIGMUNDSDOTTIR CROSSFIT SUDURNES
11 DANI SPEEGLE SUBU CROSSFIT
12 GABRIELA MIGAŁA CROSSFIT 72D
13
14
15
1 PATTI KUHLMAN OLD LINE CROSSFIT
2 PAMELA PETERSON NORTHFIT CREAMERY / CROSSFIT FORT ATKINSON
3 MONA SHAY RTC FITNESS/ MIDNIGHT CITY CROSSFIT
4 COLLEEN FAHEY CROSSFIT BLACKBOX
5 JARKA GIANGIULIO CROSSFIT PARALLAX
6 LITSA OLSSON CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
7
8 PATRICK MCCARTY CINCINNATI STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
9 John Crowe CROSSFIT PANOPLY
10 Jim Connolly REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
11 STUART SWANSON OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
12 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
13 DAVID HIPPENSTEEL CROASSFIT SOLAFIDE
14 LUC CYR CROSSFIT F&L EDMUNDSTON
15 TONY GAUNCE CROSSFIT SUA SPONTE
1
2
3 LISA BRANDON IMA CROSSFIT
4 STEPHANIE JOHNSTON CROSSFIT GLOUCESTER
5 ROSE WALL OUTSIDERS CROSSFIT
6 ANN MARIE HUBBARD CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
7 Maricruz Prieto INDEPENDENT
8 FRANCOISE MAHIER CROSSFIT LOUVRE 2
9 TRISHA BEAUPERTHUY CROSSFIT SOCO
10 LISA ALTIS CROSSFIT NIXA
11 SHANNA BUNCE TITUS</